Sports Fixtures

Fri, March 31

Italian Serie B Cesena v Frosinone 05:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD
Italian Serie B Avellino v Spal 09:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Sat, April 01

Major League Soccer Toronto FC v Sporting Kansas City 03:48 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer Seattle Sounders v Atlanta United FC 06:05 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Italian Serie B Trapani v Hellas Verona 05:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD
Major League Soccer New York City FC v San Jose Earthquakes 10:08 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer Chicago Fire v Montreal Impact 11:08 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Sun, April 02

Major League Soccer Columbus Crew v Orlando City SC 12:08 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer DC United v Philadelphia Union 03:08 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Benfica Home Matches Benfica v FC Porto 04:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer Minnesota United FC v Real Salt Lake 04:08 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer Houston Dynamo v New York Red Bulls 04:38 AM AD Sports 5 HD
Major League Soccer Colorado Rapids v FC Dallas 05:08 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Los Angeles Galaxy 06:08 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Mon, April 03

Major League Soccer Portland Timbers v New England Revolution 05:08 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Italian Serie B Frosinone v Avellino 10:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Tue, April 04

Italian Serie B Hellas Verona v Spezia 10:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD
Italian Serie B Salernitana v Cittadella 10:30 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Coppa Italia Semi-finals (2nd leg): Roma v Lazio 10:45 PM AD Sports 3 & 6 HD

Wed, April 05

Copa Sudamericana Independiente (ARG) v Alianza Lima (PER) 04:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Al Wahda 05:45 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Al Jazira 05:45 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Coppa Italia Semi-finals (2nd leg): Napoli v Juventus 10:45 PM AD Sports 3 & 6 HD

Thu, April 06

Copa Sudamericana Corinthians (BRA) v Universidad de Chile (CHI) 04:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Al Dhafra 05:50 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Al Wasl 08:45 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, April 07

Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Hatta 05:50 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas v Sharjah 05:55 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Nasr v Kalba 08:45 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Sat, April 08

Major League Soccer Los Angeles Galaxy v Montreal Impact 06:38 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer New England Revolution v Houston Dynamo 10:08 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer Chicago Fire v Columbus Crew 10:08 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Sun, April 09

Major League Soccer DC United v New York City 12:08 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer Philadelhia Union v Portland Timbers 03:08 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer Toronto FC v Atlanta United FC 03:38 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer FC Dallas v Minnesota United FC 04:08 AM AD Sports 5 HD
Major League Soccer Real Salt Lake v Vancouver Whitecaps FC 05:43 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer San Jose Earthquakes v Seattle Sounders 06:38 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Mon, April 10

Major League Soccer Orlando City SC v New York Red Bulls 12:08 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer Sporting Kansas City v Colorado Rapids 03:18 AM AD Sports 4 HD

Wed, April 12

Copa Libertadores Estudiantes (ARG) v Barcelona (ECU) 04:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Thu, April 13

Copa Libertadores Palmeiras (BRA) v Peñarol (URU) 04:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, April 14

Arabian Gulf League Kalba v Bani Yas 05:50 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Al Nasr 05:50 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Sharjah v Emirates 08:45 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Al Shabab 08:45 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Sat, April 15

Major League Soccer Philadelphia Union v New York City FC 03:08 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Marítimo M 04:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Seattle Sounders 06:08 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer San Jose Earthquakes v FC Dallas 07:08 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda v Al Ahli 06:00 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Dhafra v Dibba 06:05 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl v Al Ain 08:45 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer Montreal Impact v Atlanta United FC 09:08 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer Orlando City SC v Los Angeles Galaxy 11:01 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Sun, April 16

Major League Soccer Chicago Fire v New England Revolution 01:08 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer New York Red Bulls v DC United 03:38 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer Columbus Crew v Toronto FC 04:08 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer Houston Dynamo v Minnesota United FC 04:38 AM AD Sports 5 HD
Major League Soccer Colorado Rapids v Real Salt Lake 05:08 AM AD Sports 6 HD
Major League Soccer Portland Timbers v Sporting Kansas City 06:38 AM AD Sports 4 HD

Thu, April 20

Copa Libertadores Estudiantes (ARG) v Atl. Nacional (COL) 02:30 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer New England Revolution v San Jose Earthquakes 03:38 AM AD Sports 4 HD

Fri, April 21

Copa Libertadores Guaraní (PAR) v Gremio (BRA) 04:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Sat, April 22

Major League Soccer Toronto FC v Chicago Fire 03:38 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer Philadelphia Union v Montreal Impact 09:08 PM AD Sports 4 HD

Sun, April 23

Major League Soccer Houston Dynamo v San Jose Earthquakes 12:08 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer Portland Timbers v Vancouver Whitecaps FC 12:08 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer New England Revolution v DC United 03:38 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer New York Red Bulls v Columbus Crew 03:38 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer FC Dallas v Sporting Kansas City 04:08 AM AD Sports 5 HD
Major League Soccer Real Salt Lake v Atlanta United FC 05:38 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer New York City FC v Orlando City FC 09:48 PM AD Sports 4 HD

Mon, April 24

Major League Soccer Los Angeles Galaxy v Seattle Sounders 12:08 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer Minnesota United FC v Colorado Rapids 02:08 AM AD Sports 4 HD

Thu, April 27

Copa Libertadores Alt. Mineiro (BRA) v Libertad (PAR) 02:30 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, April 28

Copa Libertadores Emelec (ECU) v River Plate (ARG) 04:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Al Wasl 06:00 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Al Dhafra 06:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Kalba 08:45 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Nasr v Bani Yas 08:45 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Sat, April 29

Major League Soccer Toronto FC v Houston Dynamo 03:38 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Al Jazira 06:00 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Sharjah 06:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Al Wahda 08:45 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer Montreal Impact v Vancouver Whitecaps FC 11:08 PM AD Sports 4 HD

Sun, April 30

Major League Soccer Orlando City SC v Colorado Rapids 12:08 AM AD Sports 5 HD
Major League Soccer New York Red Bulls v Chicago Fire 03:38 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer Columbus Crew v New York City FC 03:38 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Estoril Praia 04:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer Minnesota United FC v San Jose Earthquakes 04:08 AM AD Sports 5 HD
Major League Soccer FC Dallas v Portland Timbers 04:08 AM AD Sports 6 HD
Major League Soccer Sporting Kansas City v Real Salt Lake 04:38 AM Edge Sports HD
Major League Soccer Seattle Sounders v New England Revolution 06:08 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer Los Angeles Galaxy v Philadelphia Union 06:38 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer Atlanta United FC v DC United 11:18 PM AD Sports 4 HD

Thu, May 04

Arabian Gulf League Kalba v Al Ahli 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas v Emirates 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl v Al Shabab 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda v Dibba 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Dhafra v Hatta 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Sharjah v Al Ain 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Al Nasr 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Thu, May 11

Copa Sudamericana Universidad de Chile (CHI) v Corinthians (BRA) 04:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, May 12

Copa Sudamericana Sao Paulo (BRA) v Defensa y Justicia (ARG) 04:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Sat, May 13

Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Al Dhafra 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Al Wasl 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Bani Yas 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Sharjah 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Kalba 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Al Nasr 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Al Wahda 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sun, May 14

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Vitória SC 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Sat, May 27

Copa del Rey Final Barcelona vs Alavés 12:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Thu, June 01

Copa Sudamericana Alianza Lima (PER) v Independiente (ARG) 04:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, June 02

Coppa Italia Final 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Copa Sudamericana Rionegro Aguilas (COL) v Racing Club (ARG) 04:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Wed, June 07

International Friendly Italy v Uruguay 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Fri, June 09

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Costa Rica v Panama 06:00 AM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Belarus v Bulgaria 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Netherlands v Luxembourg 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Sweden v France 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Andorra v Hungary 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Faroe Islands v Switzerland 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Latvia v Portugal 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bosnia-Herzegovina v Greece 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Estonia v Belgium 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Gibraltar v Cyprus 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
International Friendly Russia v Cyprus 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, June 10

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Azerbaijan v Northern Ireland 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kazakhstan v Denmark 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Scotland v England 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Slovenia v Malta 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Germany v San Marino 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Norway v Czech Republic 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Montenegro v Armenia 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Poland v Romania 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Lithuania v Slovakia 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sun, June 11

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Moldova v Georgia 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Republic of Ireland v Austria 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Finland v Ukraine 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Serbia v Wales 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe FYR Macedonia v Spain 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Italy v Liechtenstein 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Iceland v Croatia 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kosovo v Turkey 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Mon, June 12

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Panama v Honduras 06:00 AM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Costa Rica v Trinidad & Tobago 06:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Tue, June 13

International Friendly France v England 11:00 PM AD Sports TBC

Thu, August 31

International Friendly Belgium v Russia 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, September 02

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Trinidad & Tobago v Honduras 06:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer New England Revolution v Orlando City SC 11:08 PM AD Sports 4 HD

Sun, September 03

International Friendly Russia v Bosnia-Herzegovina 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC

Wed, September 06

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Honduras v USA 06:00 AM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Costa Rica v Mexico 06:00 AM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Panama v Trinidad & Tobago 06:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Sat, October 07

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Costa Rica v Honduras 06:00 AM AD Sports TBC
International Friendly Russia v Estonia 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Tue, October 10

International Friendly Greece v Russia 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Wed, October 11

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Trinidad & Tobago v USA 06:00 AM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Honduras v Mexico 06:00 AM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Panama v Costa Rica 06:00 AM AD Sports TBC