Sports Fixtures

Tue, May 23

Italian Serie B Playoffs TBC v TBC (Playoffs Qualifying Round) 10:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Thu, May 25

Copa Brasil Atletico (GO) v Flamengo (RJ) 04:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Copa Brasil Paraná (PR) v Atletico (MG) 04:45 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Italian Serie B Playoffs TBC v TBC (Playout, 1st Leg) 10:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Fri, May 26

Major League Soccer Chicago Fire v FC Dallas 04:38 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Italian Serie B Playoffs TBC v TBC (Semifinals, 1st Leg) 10:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Sat, May 27

Major League Soccer Toronto FC v Columbus Crew 03:08 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Italian Serie B Playoffs TBC v TBC (Semifinals, 1st Leg) 10:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD
Major League Soccer Seattle Sounders v Portland Timbers 11:10 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Copa del Rey Final Barcelona v Alavés 11:30 PM AD Sports 3 & 6 HD

Sun, May 28

Major League Soccer Vancouver Whitecaps FC v DC United 03:08 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer New York Red Bulls v New England Revolution 03:38 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer Minnesota United FC v Orlando City SC 04:08 AM AD Sports 5 HD
Major League Soccer Colorado Rapids v Sporting Kansas City 04:08 AM AD Sports 6 HD
Major League Soccer Real Salt Lake v Phialdelphia Union 04:08 AM Edge Sport
Major League Soccer San Jose Earthquakes v Los Angeles Galaxy 06:08 AM AD Sports 4 HD

Mon, May 29

Major League Soccer Atlanta United FC v New York City FC 01:08 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer FC Dallas v Houston Dynamo 04:18 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Italian Serie B Playoffs TBC v TBC (Semifinals, 2nd Leg) 10:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Tue, May 30

Italian Serie B Playoffs TBC v TBC (Semifinals, 2nd Leg) 10:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Thu, June 01

Copa Brasil Fluminense (RJ) v Grêmio (RS) 02:30 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer Orlando City SC v DC United 03:38 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Columbus Crew v Seattle Sounders 03:38 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Chicago Fire v FC Dallas 04:38 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Houston Dynamo v Real Salt Lake 04:38 AM AD Sports TBC
Copa Brasil Internacional (RS) v Palmeiras (SP) 04:45 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Copa Sudamericana Alianza Lima (PER) v Independiente (ARG) 04:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Italian Serie B Playoffs TBC v TBC (Playout, 2nd Leg) 10:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Fri, June 02

Coppa Italia Final Juventus v Lazio 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Copa Sudamericana Rionegro Aguilas (COL) v Racing Club (ARG) 04:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD
International Friendly France v Paraguay 11:00 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, June 03

Major League Soccer Portland Timbers v San Jose Earthquakes 07:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer New York City FC v Philadelphia Union 09:08 PM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Atlanta United FC 11:38 PM AD Sports TBC

Sun, June 04

Major League Soccer Sporting Kansas City v Minnesota United FC 01:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer DC United v Los Angeles Galaxy 03:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Montreal Impact v New York Red Bulls 03:38 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer New England Revolution v Toronto FC 03:43 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer FC Dallas v Real Salt Lake 04:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Colorado Rapids v Columbus Crew 05:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Italian Serie B Playoffs TBC v TBC (Final, 1st Leg) 10:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Mon, June 05

Major League Soccer Orlando City SC v Chicago Fire 03:50 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Seattle Sounders v Houston Dynamo 06:08 AM AD Sports TBC

Wed, June 07

International Friendly Spain v Colombia 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Thu, June 08

Italian Serie B Playoffs TBC v TBC (Final, 2nd Leg) 10:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Fri, June 09

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Costa Rica v Panama 06:00 AM AD Sports TBC
International Friendly Russia v Chile 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Belarus v Bulgaria 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Netherlands v Luxembourg 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Sweden v France 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Andorra v Hungary 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Faroe Islands v Switzerland 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Latvia v Portugal 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bosnia-Herzegovina v Greece 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Estonia v Belgium 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Gibraltar v Cyprus 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, June 10

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Azerbaijan v Northern Ireland 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kazakhstan v Denmark 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Scotland v England 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Slovenia v Malta 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Germany v San Marino 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Norway v Czech Republic 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Montenegro v Armenia 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Poland v Romania 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Lithuania v Slovakia 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sun, June 11

Major League Soccer Chicago Fire v Atlanta United FC 12:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Sporting Kansas City v Montreal Impact 04:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Portland Timbers v FC Dallas 06:38 AM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Moldova v Georgia 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Republic of Ireland v Austria 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Finland v Ukraine 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Serbia v Wales 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe FYR Macedonia v Spain 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Italy v Liechtenstein 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Iceland v Croatia 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kosovo v Turkey 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Mon, June 12

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Panama v Honduras 06:00 AM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Costa Rica v Trinidad & Tobago 06:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Tue, June 13

International Friendly France v England 11:00 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, June 17

Major League Soccer New York City FC v Seattle Sounders 09:08 PM AD Sports TBC

Sun, June 18

Major League Soccer Atlanda United FC v Columbus Crew 03:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer New England Revolution v Chicago Fire 03:38 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Toronto FC v DC United 03:38 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Orlando City SC v Montreal Impact 03:38 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer San Jose Earthquake v Sporting Kansas City 05:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Vancouver Whitecaps FC v FC Dallas 06:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Real Salt Lake v Minnesota United FC 06:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Los Angeles Galaxy v Houston Dynamo 07:08 AM AD Sports TBC

Mon, June 19

Major League Soccer Philadelphia Union v New York Red Bulls 01:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Colorado Rapids v Portland Timbers 05:50 AM AD Sports TBC

Thu, June 22

Major League Soccer DC United v Atlanta United FC 03:38 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Minnesota United FC v Portland Timbers 04:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Colorado Rapids v Los Angeles Galaxy 05:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Seattle Sounders v Orlando City SC 06:38 AM AD Sports TBC

Sat, June 24

Major League Soccer Toronto FC v New England Revolution 04:38 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Houston Dynamo v FC Dallas 05:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer New York Red Bulls v New York City FC 09:35 PM AD Sports TBC

Sun, June 25

Major League Soccer Philadelphia Union v DC United 03:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Atlanta United FC v Colorado Rapids 03:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Columbus Crew v Montreal Impact 03:38 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Minnesota United FC v Vancouver Whitecaps FC 04:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Chicago Fire v Orlando City SC 04:38 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Los Angeles Galaxy v Sporting Kansas City 06:38 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer San Jose Earthquakes v Real Salt Lake 06:38 AM AD Sports TBC

Mon, June 26

Major League Soccer Portland Timbers v Seattle Sounders 12:01 AM AD Sports TBC

Fri, June 30

Major League Soccer New York City SC v Minnesota United FC 03:38 AM AD Sports TBC

Sat, July 01

Major League Soccer Real Salt Lake v Orlando City SC 05:38 AM AD Sports TBC

Sun, July 02

Major League Soccer Chicago Fire v Vancouver Whitecaps FC 03:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer FC Dallas v Toronto FC 03:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Montreal Impact v DC United 03:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Sporting Kansas City v Portland Timbers 03:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Columbus Crew v Atlanta United FC 03:38 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Colorado Rapids v Houston Dynamo 05:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer San Jose Earthquakes v Los Angeles Galaxy 06:08 AM AD Sports TBC

Mon, July 03

Major League Soccer Philadelphia Union v New England Revolution 06:08 AM AD Sports TBC

Thu, August 31

International Friendly Belgium v Russia 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, September 02

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Trinidad & Tobago v Honduras 06:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Sun, September 03

International Friendly Russia v Bosnia-Herzegovina 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC

Wed, September 06

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Honduras v USA 06:00 AM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Costa Rica v Mexico 06:00 AM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Panama v Trinidad & Tobago 06:00 AM AD Sports TBC