Sports Fixtures

Mon, February 27

Italian Serie B Bari v Brescia 11:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Tue, February 28

Italian Serie B Perugia v Frosinone 11:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD
Italian Serie B Salernitana v Spal 11:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Wed, March 01

Coppa Italia Semi-finals Juventus v Napoli (1st leg) 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Coppa Italia Semi-finals Lazio v Roma (1st leg) 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC
CONCACAF Champions League Pachuca v Saprissa 07:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Thu, March 02

CONCACAF Champions League Arabe Unido v FC Dallas 05:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD
CONCACAF Champions League Pumas v Tigres 07:00 AM AD Sports 4 HD

Fri, March 03

CONCACAF Champions League Whitecaps v Red Bulls 07:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Al Dhafra 05:30 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas v Al Wasl 05:40 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Nasr v Sharjah 08:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, March 04

Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Al Shabab 05:30 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Kalba v Al Wahda 05:30 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Hatta 05:35 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Al Jazira 08:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Wed, March 08

Arabian Gulf League Al Dhafra v Al Ahli 05:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Al Ain 08:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Thu, March 09

Copa Libertadores Flamengo (BRA) v San Lorenzo (ARG) 04:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Sharjah v Kalba 05:40 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda v Bani Yas 08:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Fri, March 10

Copa Libertadores Sporting Cristal (PER) v Santos (BRA) 04:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Al Nasr 05:35 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Dibba 05:35 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl v Emirates 05:40 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, March 11

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Os Belenenses 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Thu, March 16

Copa Libertadores Ind. Medellín (COL) v River Plate (ARG) 04:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, March 17

Copa Libertadores Chapecoense (BRA) v Lanús (ARG) 02:30 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, March 24

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Georgia v Serbia 09:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Turkey v Finland 09:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Austria v Moldova 11:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Croatia v Ukraine 11:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Italy v Albania 11:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kosovo v Iceland 11:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Liechtenstein v FYR Macedonia 11:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Republic of Ireland v Wales 11:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, March 25

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Andorra v Faroe Islands 09:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bosnia-Herzegovina v Gibraltar 09:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Cyprus v Estonia 09:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Sweden v Belarus 09:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Switzerland v Latvia 09:00 PM AD Sports TBC
International Friendly Bosnia-Herzegovina v Russia 09:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Belgium v Greece 11:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bulgaria v Netherlands 11:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Luxembourg v France 11:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Portugal v Hungary 11:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sun, March 26

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Armenia v Kazakhstan 09:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Azerbaijan v Germany 09:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe England v Lithuania 09:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe San Marino v Czech Republic 09:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Malta v Slovakia 11:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Montenegro v Poland 11:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Northern Ireland v Norway 11:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Romania v Denmark 11:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Scotland v Slovenia 11:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Wed, March 29

International Friendly France v Spain 12:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Sun, April 02

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v FC Porto 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Wed, April 05

Coppa Italia Semi-finals Napoli v Juventus (2nd leg) 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Coppa Italia Semi-finals Roma v Lazio (2nd leg) 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Al Jazira 05:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Al Wahda 05:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Thu, April 06

Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Al Dhafra 05:50 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Al Wasl 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Fri, April 07

Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Hatta 05:50 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas v Sharjah 05:55 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Nasr v Kalba 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Wed, April 12

Copa Libertadores Estudiantes (ARG) v Barcelona (ECU) 04:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Thu, April 13

Copa Libertadores Palmeiras (BRA) v Peñarol (URU) 04:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, April 14

Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Al Nasr 05:50 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Kalba v Bani Yas 05:50 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Al Shabab 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Sharjah v Emirates 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, April 15

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Marítimo M 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda v Al Ahli 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Dhafra v Dibba 06:05 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl v Al Ain 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Thu, April 20

Copa Libertadores Estudiantes (ARG) v Atl. Nacional (COL) 02:30 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Copa Libertadores Ind. Santa Fe (COL) v Santos (BRA) 04:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Thu, April 27

Copa Libertadores Atl. Mineiro (BRA) v Libertad (PAR) 02:30 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, April 28

Copa Libertadores Emelec (ECU) v River Plate (ARG) 04:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Al Dhafra 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Al Wasl 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Nasr v Bani Yas 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Kalba 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, April 29

Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Sharjah 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Al Jazira 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Al Wahda 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sun, April 30

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Estoril Praia 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Thu, May 04

Arabian Gulf League Al Dhafra v Hatta 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Al Nasr 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda v Dibba 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl v Al Shabab 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas v Emirates 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Kalba v Al Ahli 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Sharjah v Al Ain 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, May 13

Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Bani Yas 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Kalba 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Al Dhafra 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Al Wahda 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Sharjah 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Al Nasr 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Al Wasl 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sun, May 14

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Vitória SC 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Fri, June 02

Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Final 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Wed, June 07

International Friendly Italy v Uruguay 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Fri, June 09

International Friendly Russia v Cyprus 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Andorra v Hungary 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Belarus v Bulgaria 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bosnia-Herzegovina v Greece 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Estonia v Belgium 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Faroe Islands v Switzerland 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Gibraltar v Cyprus 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Latvia v Portugal 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Netherlands v Luxembourg 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Sweden v France 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, June 10

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Azerbaijan v Northern Ireland 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kazakhstan v Denmark 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Scotland v England 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Slovenia v Malta 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Germany v San Marino 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Lithuania v Slovakia 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Montenegro v Armenia 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Norway v Czech Republic 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Poland v Romania 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sun, June 11

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Finland v Ukraine 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Moldova v Georgia 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Republic of Ireland v Austria 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe FYR Macedonia v Spain 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Iceland v Croatia 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Italy v Liechtenstein 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kosovo v Turkey 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Serbia v Wales 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Tue, June 13

International Friendly France v England 11:00 PM AD Sports TBC