Sports Fixtures

Saturday October 01

Currie Cup Cheetahs v Griquas 4:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD
Top 14 Clermont v Castres 4:45 PM OSN Sports 2 HD
Aviva Premiership Gloucester Rugby v Bath Rugby 6:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD
Rugby Championship South Africa v Australia 7:05 PM OSN Sports 2 HD
Top 14 Brive v Racing 92 10:45 PM OSN Sports 2 HD
Rugby Championship Argentina v New Zealand 2:10 AM OSN Sports 2 HD

Sunday October 02

Mitre 10 Cup Taranaki v Canterbury 5:35 AM OSN Sports 2 HD
Currie Cup Eastern Province v Pumas 4:30 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Aviva Premiership Worcester Warriors v Newcastle Falcons 6:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD

Thursday October 06

Mitre 10 Cup Auckland v Tasman 10:35 AM OSN Sports 2 HD

Friday October 07

Aviva Premiership Bath Rugby v Sale Sharks 10:45 PM OSN Sports 2 HD

Saturday October 08

Mitre 10 Cup Otago v Counties Manukau 8:35 AM OSN Sports 2 HD
Top 14 Racing 92 v Stade Francais 4:45 PM OSN Sports 1 HD
Aviva Premiership Harlequins v Northampton Saints 6:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD
Rugby Championship South Africa v New Zealand 7:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD
Rugby Championship Argentina v Australia 11:30 PM OSN Sports 1 HD

Sunday October 09

Aviva Premiership Saracens v Wasps 6:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD
Top 14 Clermont v Toulouse 6:15 PM OSN Sports 3 HD

Friday October 14

Mitre 10 Cup TBC v TBC 10:35 AM OSN Sports TBC

Saturday October 15

Mitre 10 Cup TBC v TBC 10:35 AM OSN Sports TBC
Currie Cup Semi Final 1 5:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD
Currie Cup Semi Final 2 8:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD

Friday October 21

Mitre 10 Cup Semi Final 1 10:35 AM OSN Sports TBC

Saturday October 22

Mitre 10 Cup Semi Final 2 10:35 AM OSN Sports TBC
Bledisloe Cup New Zealand v Australia 11:35 AM OSN Sports 1 HD
Currie Cup Final 7:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD

Friday October 28

Mitre 10 Cup Championship Final 10:35 AM OSN Sports TBC
Aviva Premiership Northampton Saints v Gloucester Rugby 10:45 PM OSN Sports 2 HD
Top 14 TBC v TBC 10:45 PM OSN Sports TBC

Saturday October 29

Mitre 10 Cup Premiership Final 10:35 AM OSN Sports TBC
Aviva Premiership Saracens v Leicester Tigers 6:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD
Top 14 TBC v TBC 10:45 PM OSN Sports TBC

Sunday October 30

Aviva Premiership Exeter Chiefs v Bath Rugby 7:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD

Friday November 18

Aviva Premiership Bath Rugby v Bristol Rugby 11:45 PM OSN Sports TBC

Sunday November 20

Aviva Premiership Sale Sharks v Saracens 5:00 PM OSN Sports TBC
Aviva Premiership Leicester Tigers v Harlequins 7:00 PM OSN Sports TBC