Sports Fixtures

Thu, February 23

Cricket

India v Australia 1st Test, Day 1 11:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD
Pakistan Super League Karachi Kings v Quetta Gladiators  08:00 PM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Darts

Premier League Round 4 - Brighton 11:00 PM OSN Sports 5 HD

Football

CONCACAF Champions League Red Bulls v Whitecups 05:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD
CONCACAF Champions League Tigres v Pumas 07:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Golf

PGA European Tour Joburg Open - Round 1 04:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD
PGA Tour The Honda Classic - Round 1 11:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Rebels v Blues 12:45 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

WWE

WWE NXT 08:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD

Fri, February 24

Cricket

India v Australia 1st Test, Day 2 11:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD
Pakistan Super League Peshawar Zalmi v Lahore Qalandars  03:30 PM OSN Sports 5 HD
Pakistan Super League Quetta Gladiators v Islamabad United 08:00 PM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Football

CONCACAF Champions League FC Dallas v Arabe Unido 05:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Italian Serie B Brescia v Cittadella 10:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Golf

PGA European Tour Joburg Open - Round 2 04:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD
PGA Tour The Honda Classic - Round 2 11:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD

Rugby League

Super League Hull v Catalans 12:00 AM OSN Sports 5 HD

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Highlanders v Chiefs 10:30 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Reds v Sharks 01:00 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Aviva Premiership Harlequins v Leicester 11:45 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

WWE

WWE Bottom Line 08:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD
WWE 205 Live 09:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD
WWE Main Event 10:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD

Sat, February 25

Combat Sports

Glory 38 Super Fight Series - Chicago 05:00 AM OSN Sports Action 2 HD
Glory 38 Main Event - Vakhitov v Cavalari 07:30 AM OSN Sports Action 2 HD
Glory 38 Main Event - Vakhitov v Cavalari - Repeat 05:00 PM OSN Sports Action 2 HD
Bellator MMA 173 Prelims 08:00 PM OSN Sports Action 2 HD
Bellator MMA 173 Main Event 10:00 PM OSN Sports Action 2 HD

Cricket

New Zealand v South Africa 3rd One-Day International 05:00 AM OSN Sports 5 HD
India v Australia 1st Test, Day 3 11:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD
Pakistan Super League Lahore Qalandars v Karachi Kings 03:30 PM OSN Sports 5 HD
Pakistan Super League Peshawar Zalmi v Quetta Gladiators  08:00 PM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Field Hockey

Hero Hockey India League Semi Final 1 03:30 PM OSN Sports TBC
Hero Hockey India League Semi Final 2 05:30 PM OSN Sports TBC

Football

Italian Serie B Benevento v Bari 12:00 AM AD Sports 5 HD
Benfica Home Matches Benfica v GD Chaves 12:30 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Italian Serie B Frosinone v Hellas Verona 06:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Golf

PGA European Tour Joburg Open - Round 3 02:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD
PGA Tour The Honda Classic - Round 3 10:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD

Motor Sports

NASCAR Camping Truck Series: NextEra Energy Resources 250 04:30 AM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby League

Super League Wigan v Widnes 12:00 AM OSN Sports 5 HD

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Sunwolves v Hurricanes 08:15 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Crusaders v Brumbies 10:30 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Waratahs v Force 12:45 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Cheetahs v Lions 05:00 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Kings v Jaguares 07:15 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Stormers v Bulls 09:30 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sun, February 26

Boxing

WBC Super Bantamweight Title Gavin McDonnell v Rey Vargas 12:00 AM OSN Sports Action 2 HD

Cricket

India v Australia 1st Test, Day 4 11:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD
Pakistan Super League Karachi Kings v Islamabad United  08:00 PM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Equestrian

FEI World Cup Series Dressage: Gothenburg, Sweden 04:00 AM AD Sports 6 HD
FEI World Cup Series Driving: Final, Gothenburg, Sweden 04:00 AM AD Sports 6 HD
FEI World Cup Series Jumping: Gothenburg, Sweden 04:00 AM AD Sports 6 HD

Field Hockey

Hero Hockey India League 3rd Place 03:30 PM OSN Sports TBC
Hero Hockey India League Final 05:30 PM OSN Sports TBC

Golf

PGA European Tour Joburg Open - Final Round 02:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD
PGA Tour The Honda Classic - Final Round 10:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: Powershares QQQ 300 12:30 AM AD Sports 6 HD
NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Daytona 500 11:00 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

Aviva Premiership Bristol v Bath 05:00 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Mon, February 27

Cricket

India v Australia 1st Test, Day 5 11:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Football

Italian Serie B Bari v Brescia 11:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD

WWE

WWE Experience 08:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD
WWE Afterburn 09:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD
WWE This Week 10:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD

Tue, February 28

Cricket

Pakistan Super League Playoff 1 08:00 PM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Football

Italian Serie B Perugia v Frosinone 11:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD
Italian Serie B Salernitana v Spal 11:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

WWE

WWE Raw - Live 05:00 AM OSN Sports Action 1 HD
WWE Raw - Replay 09:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD

Wed, March 01

Cricket

New Zealand v South Africa 4th One-Day International 05:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD
Pakistan Super League Playoff 2 08:00 PM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Football

Coppa Italia Semi-finals Juventus v Napoli (1st leg) 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Coppa Italia Semi-finals Lazio v Roma (1st leg) 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC
CONCACAF Champions League Pachuca v Saprissa 07:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD

WWE

WWE Smackdown - Live 05:00 AM OSN Sports Action 1 HD
WWE Vintage 08:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD
WWE Smackdown - Replay 09:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD

Thu, March 02

Darts

Premier League Round 5 - Exeter 11:00 PM OSN Sports 5 HD

Football

CONCACAF Champions League Arabe Unido v FC Dallas 05:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD
CONCACAF Champions League Pumas v Tigres 07:00 AM AD Sports 4 HD

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Force v Reds 02:30 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

WWE

WWE NXT 08:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD

Fri, March 03

Cricket

West Indies v England 1st One-Day International 12:00 PM Ten Cricket
Pakistan Super League Playoff 3 08:00 PM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Football

CONCACAF Champions League Whitecaps v Red Bulls 07:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Al Dhafra 05:30 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas v Al Wasl 05:40 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Nasr v Sharjah 08:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Chiefs v Blues 10:30 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Aviva Premiership Leicester Tigers v Exeter Chiefs 11:45 PM OSN Sports TBC

WWE

WWE Bottom Line 08:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD
WWE 205 Live 09:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD
WWE Main Event 10:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD

Sat, March 04

Boxing

Heavyweight Bout David Haye v Tony Bellew 11:00 PM OSN Sports Action 2 HD

Cricket

New Zealand v South Africa 5th One-Day International 05:00 AM TBC
India v Australia 2nd Test, Day 1 11:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Football

Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Al Shabab 05:30 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Kalba v Al Wahda 05:30 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Hatta 05:35 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Al Jazira 08:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: Atlanta 250 10:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Las Vegas - Day 1 04:00 AM OSN Sports 3 HD
Super Rugby Hurricanes v Rebels 08:15 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Highlanders v Crusaders 10:30 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Brumbies v Sharks 12:45 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Sunwloves v Kings 02:55 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Lions v Waratahs 05:00 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Aviva Premiership Bath Rugby v Wasps 07:00 PM OSN Sports TBC
Super Rugby Stormers v Jaguares 07:15 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Cheetahs v Bulls 09:30 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sun, March 05

Cricket

India v Australia 2nd Test, Day 2 11:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD
West Indies v England 2nd One-Day International 03:30 PM Ten Cricket
Pakistan Super League Final 08:00 PM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Motor Sports

NASCAR Camping Truck Series: Active Pest Control 200 01:30 AM AD Sports 6 HD
NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Folds of Honor Quik Trip 500 11:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Las Vegas - Day 2 01:45 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Aviva Premiership Worcester Warriors v Bristol Rugby 07:00 PM OSN Sports TBC
World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Las Vegas - Day 3 11:15 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

UFC

UFC 209 Tyron Woodley v Stephen Thompson - Weigh Ins 03:00 AM OSN Sports Action 2 HD
UFC 209 Tyron Woodley v Stephen Thompson - Prelims 05:00 AM OSN Sports Action 2 HD
UFC 209 Tyron Woodley v Stephen Thompson - Main Card 07:00 AM OSN Sports Action 2 HD
UFC 209 Tyron Woodley v Stephen Thompson - Replay 07:00 PM OSN Sports Action 2 HD

Mon, March 06

Cricket

India v Australia 2nd Test, Day 3 11:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

WWE

WWE PPV WWE Fast Lane 05:00 AM OSN WWE Network HD

Tue, March 07

Cricket

India v Australia 2nd Test, Day 4 11:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Wed, March 08

Cricket

India v Australia 2nd Test, Day 5 11:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Football

Arabian Gulf League Al Dhafra v Al Ahli 05:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Al Ain 08:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Thu, March 09

Cricket

West Indies v England 3rd One-Day International 03:30 PM Ten Cricket

Football

Copa Libertadores Flamengo (BRA) v San Lorenzo (ARG) 04:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Sharjah v Kalba 05:40 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda v Bani Yas 08:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Fri, March 10

Football

Copa Libertadores Sporting Cristal (PER) v Santos (BRA) 04:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Al Nasr 05:35 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Dibba 05:35 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl v Emirates 05:40 PM AD Sports TBC

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Chiefs v Hurricanes 10:30 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Brumbies v Force 12:45 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sat, March 11

Equestrian

FEI World Cup Series Dressage: 'S-Hertogenbosh, Netherlands 04:00 AM AD Sports 6 HD

Football

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Os Belenenses 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Blues v Highlanders 10:30 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Reds v Crusaders 12:45 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Kings v Stormers 05:00 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Cheetahs v Sunwolves 07:15 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Vancouver - Day 1 09:00 PM OSN Sports TBC
Super Rugby Sharks v Waratahs 09:30 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Jaguares v Lions 11:40 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sun, March 12

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: Boyd Gaming 300 01:00 AM AD Sports 6 HD
NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Kobalt 400 11:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Vancouver - Day 2 11:15 PM OSN Sports TBC

UFC

UFC Fight Night Vitor Belfort v Kelvin Gastelum - Prelims 05:00 AM OSN Sports Action 2 HD
UFC Fight Night Vitor Belfort v Kelvin Gastelum - Main Card 07:00 AM OSN Sports Action 2 HD
UFC Fight Night Vitor Belfort v Kelvin Gastelum - Replay 07:00 PM OSN Sports Action 2 HD

Thu, March 16

Cricket

India v Australia 3rd Test, Day 1 11:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Football

Copa Libertadores Ind. Medellín (COL) v River Plate (ARG) 04:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, March 17

Cricket

India v Australia 3rd Test, Day 2 11:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Football

Copa Libertadores Chapecoense (BRA) v Lanús (ARG) 02:30 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Crusaders v Blues 10:30 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Rebels v Chiefs 12:45 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Bulls v Sunwolves 09:00 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sat, March 18

Cricket

India v Australia 3rd Test, Day 3 11:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Hurricanes v Highlanders 10:30 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Waratahs v Brumbies 12:45 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Lions v Reds 07:15 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Sharks v Kings 09:30 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Jaguares v Cheetahs 11:40 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

UFC

UFC Fight Night Jimmi Manuwa v Corey Anderson 10:00 PM OSN Sports Action 2 HD

Sun, March 19

Cricket

India v Australia 3rd Test, Day 4 11:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: TBC (Phoenix Int'l Raceway) 12:00 AM AD Sports 6 HD
NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Camping World 500 11:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Mon, March 20

Cricket

India v Australia 3rd Test, Day 5 11:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Fri, March 24

Football

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Georgia v Serbia 09:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Turkey v Finland 09:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Austria v Moldova 11:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Croatia v Ukraine 11:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Italy v Albania 11:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kosovo v Iceland 11:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Liechtenstein v FYR Macedonia 11:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Republic of Ireland v Wales 11:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Crusaders v Force 10:30 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Rebels v Waratahs 12:45 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sat, March 25

Cricket

India v Australia 4th Test, Day 1 11:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Football

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Andorra v Faroe Islands 09:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bosnia-Herzegovina v Gibraltar 09:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Cyprus v Estonia 09:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Sweden v Belarus 09:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Switzerland v Latvia 09:00 PM AD Sports TBC
International Friendly Bosnia-Herzegovina v Russia 09:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Belgium v Greece 11:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bulgaria v Netherlands 11:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Luxembourg v France 11:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Portugal v Hungary 11:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Blues v Bulls 10:30 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Brumbies v Highlanders 12:45 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Sunwolves v Stormers 02:55 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Kings v Lions 05:00 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Cheetahs v Sharks 07:15 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sun, March 26

Athletics

IAAF World Cross Country Championships Kampala, Uganda 02:50 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Cricket

India v Australia 4th Test, Day 2 11:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Football

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Armenia v Kazakhstan 09:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Azerbaijan v Germany 09:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe England v Lithuania 09:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe San Marino v Czech Republic 09:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Malta v Slovakia 11:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Montenegro v Poland 11:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Northern Ireland v Norway 11:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Romania v Denmark 11:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Scotland v Slovenia 11:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: NXS 300 12:00 AM AD Sports 6 HD
NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Auto Club 400 11:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Jaguares v Reds 01:40 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

Mon, March 27

Cricket

India v Australia 4th Test, Day 3 11:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Tue, March 28

Cricket

India v Australia 4th Test, Day 4 11:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Wed, March 29

Cricket

India v Australia 4th Test, Day 5 11:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Football

International Friendly France v Spain 12:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Fri, March 31

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 1st T20 International 03:30 PM Ten Cricket

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Highlanders v Rebels 10:30 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sat, April 01

Motor Sports

NASCAR Camping Truck Series: Alpha Energy Solutions 250 10:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Blues v Force 08:15 AM OSN Sports TBC
Super Rugby Chiefs v Bulls 10:30 AM OSN Sports TBC
Super Rugby Reds v Hurricanes 12:45 PM OSN Sports TBC
Super Rugby Stormers v Cheetahs 05:00 PM OSN Sports TBC
Super Rugby Lions v Sharks 07:15 PM OSN Sports TBC

Sun, April 02

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 2nd T20 International 03:30 PM Ten Cricket

Football

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v FC Porto 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: STP 500 10:00 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Waratahs v Crusaders 10:00 AM OSN Sports TBC

Mon, April 03

WWE

WWE PPV WrestleMania 33 03:00 AM OSN WWE Network HD

Wed, April 05

Football

Coppa Italia Semi-finals Napoli v Juventus (2nd leg) 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Coppa Italia Semi-finals Roma v Lazio (2nd leg) 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Al Jazira 05:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Al Wahda 05:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Thu, April 06

Football

Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Al Dhafra 05:50 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Al Wasl 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Fri, April 07

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 1st One-Day International 03:30 PM Ten Cricket

Football

Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Hatta 05:50 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas v Sharjah 05:55 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Nasr v Kalba 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Rugby Union

World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Hong Kong - Day 1 09:00 AM OSN Sports TBC

Sat, April 08

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: Cowboy 300 09:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Hong Kong - Day 2 09:00 AM OSN Sports TBC

Sun, April 09

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 2nd One-Day International 03:30 PM Ten Cricket

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: O'Reilly Auto Parts 500 09:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Hong Kong - Day 3 09:00 AM OSN Sports TBC

UFC

UFC 210 Daniel Cormier v Anthony Johnson II - Weigh Ins 03:00 AM OSN Sports Action 2 HD
UFC 210 Daniel Cormier v Anthony Johnson II - Prelims 05:00 AM OSN Sports Action 2 HD
UFC 210 Daniel Cormier v Anthony Johnson II - Main Card 07:00 AM OSN Sports Action 2 HD
UFC 210 Daniel Cormier v Anthony Johnson II - Replay 07:00 PM OSN Sports Action 2 HD

Tue, April 11

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 3rd One-Day International 03:30 PM Ten Cricket

Wed, April 12

Football

Copa Libertadores Estudiantes (ARG) v Barcelona (ECU) 04:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Thu, April 13

Football

Copa Libertadores Palmeiras (BRA) v Peñarol (URU) 04:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, April 14

Football

Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Al Nasr 05:50 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Kalba v Bani Yas 05:50 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Al Shabab 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Sharjah v Emirates 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, April 15

Football

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Marítimo M 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda v Al Ahli 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Dhafra v Dibba 06:05 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl v Al Ain 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Rugby Union

World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Singapore - Day 1 02:00 PM OSN Sports TBC

Sun, April 16

Rugby Union

World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Singapore - Day 2 02:00 PM OSN Sports TBC

Thu, April 20

Boxing

IBF & WBA Heavyweight Title Anthony Joshua v Wladimir Klitschko 10:00 PM OSN Sports Action 2 HD

Football

Copa Libertadores Estudiantes (ARG) v Atl. Nacional (COL) 02:30 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Copa Libertadores Ind. Santa Fe (COL) v Santos (BRA) 04:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Sat, April 22

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 1st Test, Day 1 03:30 PM Ten Cricket

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: Fitzgerald Glider Kits 300 08:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Sun, April 23

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 1st Test, Day 2 03:30 PM Ten Cricket

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Food City 500 10:00 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Mon, April 24

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 1st Test, Day 3 03:30 PM Ten Cricket

Tue, April 25

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 1st Test, Day 4 03:30 PM Ten Cricket

Wed, April 26

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 1st Test, Day 5 03:30 PM Ten Cricket

Thu, April 27

Football

Copa Libertadores Atl. Mineiro (BRA) v Libertad (PAR) 02:30 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, April 28

Football

Copa Libertadores Emelec (ECU) v River Plate (ARG) 04:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Al Dhafra 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Al Wasl 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Nasr v Bani Yas 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Kalba 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, April 29

Football

Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Sharjah 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Al Jazira 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Al Wahda 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: ToyotaCare 250 08:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Sun, April 30

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 2nd Test, Day 1 03:30 PM Ten Cricket

Football

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Estoril Praia 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Toyota Owners 400 10:00 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Mon, May 01

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 2nd Test, Day 2 03:30 PM Ten Cricket

Tue, May 02

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 2nd Test, Day 3 03:30 PM Ten Cricket

Wed, May 03

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 2nd Test, Day 4 03:30 PM Ten Cricket

Thu, May 04

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 2nd Test, Day 5 03:30 PM Ten Cricket

Football

Arabian Gulf League Al Dhafra v Hatta 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Al Nasr 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda v Dibba 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl v Al Shabab 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas v Emirates 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Kalba v Al Ahli 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Sharjah v Al Ain 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, May 06

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: Sparks Energy 300 10:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Sun, May 07

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Geico 500 10:00 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Wed, May 10

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 3rd Test, Day 1 03:30 PM Ten Cricket

Thu, May 11

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 3rd Test, Day 2 03:30 PM Ten Cricket

Fri, May 12

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 3rd Test, Day 3 03:30 PM Ten Cricket

Sat, May 13

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 3rd Test, Day 4 03:30 PM Ten Cricket

Football

Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Bani Yas 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Kalba 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Al Dhafra 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Al Wahda 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Sharjah 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Al Nasr 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Al Wasl 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Motor Sports

NASCAR Camping Truck Series: Kansas 250 04:30 AM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Paris - Day 1 09:00 AM OSN Sports TBC

Sun, May 14

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 3rd Test, Day 5 03:30 PM Ten Cricket

Football

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Vitória SC 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Go Bowling 400 03:30 AM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Paris - Day 2 09:00 AM OSN Sports TBC

Sat, May 20

Motor Sports

NASCAR Camping Truck Series: Charlotte 200 04:30 AM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series London - Day 1 01:00 PM OSN Sports TBC

Sun, May 21

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: NASCAR: All-Star Race 02:00 AM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series London - Day 2 01:00 PM OSN Sports TBC

Sat, May 27

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: TBC (Charlotte Motor Raceway) 10:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Mon, May 29

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Coca-Cola 600 02:00 AM AD Sports 6 HD

Fri, June 02

Football

Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Final 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Sat, June 03

Motor Sports

NASCAR Camping Truck Series: Dover 200 01:30 AM AD Sports 6 HD
NASCAR Xfinity Series: TBC (Dover Int'l Speedway) 10:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

British & Irish Lions Tour of New Zealand Provincial Union Team v British & Irish Lions 11:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sun, June 04

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: AAA 400 09:00 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Wed, June 07

Football

International Friendly Italy v Uruguay 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Rugby Union

British & Irish Lions Tour of New Zealand Blues v British & Irish Lions 11:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

Fri, June 09

Football

International Friendly Russia v Cyprus 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Andorra v Hungary 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Belarus v Bulgaria 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bosnia-Herzegovina v Greece 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Estonia v Belgium 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Faroe Islands v Switzerland 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Gibraltar v Cyprus 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Latvia v Portugal 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Netherlands v Luxembourg 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Sweden v France 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, June 10

Football

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Azerbaijan v Northern Ireland 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kazakhstan v Denmark 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Scotland v England 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Slovenia v Malta 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Germany v San Marino 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Lithuania v Slovakia 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Montenegro v Armenia 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Norway v Czech Republic 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Poland v Romania 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Motor Sports

NASCAR Camping Truck Series: Rattlesnake 400 04:00 AM AD Sports 6 HD
NASCAR Xfinity Series: Pocono 250 10:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Rugby Union

British & Irish Lions Tour of New Zealand Crusaders v British & Irish Lions 11:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sun, June 11

Football

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Finland v Ukraine 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Moldova v Georgia 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Republic of Ireland v Austria 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe FYR Macedonia v Spain 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Iceland v Croatia 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Italy v Liechtenstein 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kosovo v Turkey 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Serbia v Wales 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Pocono 400 11:00 PM AD Sports TBC

Tue, June 13

Football

International Friendly France v England 11:00 PM AD Sports TBC

Rugby Union

British & Irish Lions Tour of New Zealand Highlanders v British & Irish Lions 11:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sat, June 17

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: Michigan 250 09:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

British & Irish Lions Tour of New Zealand Maori All Blacks v British & Irish Lions 11:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sun, June 18

Motor Sports

NASCAR Camping Truck Series: Gateway 200 04:30 AM AD Sports 6 HD
NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Firekeepers Casino 400 11:00 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Tue, June 20

Rugby Union

British & Irish Lions Tour of New Zealand Chiefs v British & Irish Lions 11:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sat, June 24

Motor Sports

NASCAR Camping Truck Series: Iowa 200 04:30 AM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

British & Irish Lions Tour of New Zealand New Zealand v British & Irish Lions - Game 1 11:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sun, June 25

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: American Ethanol E15 250 04:30 AM AD Sports 6 HD
NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Toyota Save Mart 350 11:00 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Tue, June 27

Rugby Union

British & Irish Lions Tour of New Zealand Hurricanes v British & Irish Lions 11:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sat, July 01

Rugby Union

British & Irish Lions Tour of New Zealand New Zealand v British & Irish Lions - Game 2 11:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sat, July 08

Rugby Union

British & Irish Lions Tour of New Zealand New Zealand v British & Irish Lions - Game 3 11:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD