Sports Fixtures

Tue, February 28

Italian Serie B Perugia v Frosinone 09:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD
Italian Serie B Salernitana v Spal 09:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Wed, March 01

Coppa Italia Semi-finals Juventus v Napoli (1st leg) 02:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Coppa Italia Semi-finals Lazio v Roma (1st leg) 02:00 AM AD Sports TBC
CONCACAF Champions League Pachuca v Saprissa 05:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Thu, March 02

CONCACAF Champions League Arabe Unido v FC Dallas 03:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD
CONCACAF Champions League Pumas v Tigres 05:00 AM AD Sports 4 HD

Fri, March 03

CONCACAF Champions League Whitecaps v Red Bulls 05:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Al Dhafra 03:30 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas v Al Wasl 03:40 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Nasr v Sharjah 06:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, March 04

Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Al Shabab 03:30 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Kalba v Al Wahda 03:30 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Hatta 03:35 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Al Jazira 06:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Wed, March 08

Arabian Gulf League Al Dhafra v Al Ahli 03:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Al Ain 06:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Thu, March 09

Copa Libertadores Flamengo (BRA) v San Lorenzo (ARG) 02:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Sharjah v Kalba 03:40 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda v Bani Yas 06:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Fri, March 10

Copa Libertadores Sporting Cristal (PER) v Santos (BRA) 02:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Al Nasr 03:35 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Dibba 03:35 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl v Emirates 03:40 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, March 11

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Os Belenenses 02:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Thu, March 16

Copa Libertadores Ind. Medellín (COL) v River Plate (ARG) 02:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, March 17

Copa Libertadores Chapecoense (BRA) v Lanús (ARG) 12:30 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, March 24

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Georgia v Serbia 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Turkey v Finland 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Austria v Moldova 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Croatia v Ukraine 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Italy v Albania 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kosovo v Iceland 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Liechtenstein v FYR Macedonia 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Republic of Ireland v Wales 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, March 25

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Andorra v Faroe Islands 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bosnia-Herzegovina v Gibraltar 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Cyprus v Estonia 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Sweden v Belarus 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Switzerland v Latvia 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
International Friendly Bosnia-Herzegovina v Russia 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Belgium v Greece 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bulgaria v Netherlands 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Luxembourg v France 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Portugal v Hungary 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sun, March 26

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Armenia v Kazakhstan 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Azerbaijan v Germany 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe England v Lithuania 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe San Marino v Czech Republic 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Malta v Slovakia 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Montenegro v Poland 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Northern Ireland v Norway 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Romania v Denmark 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Scotland v Slovenia 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Tue, March 28

International Friendly France v Spain 10:00 PM AD Sports TBC

Sun, April 02

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v FC Porto 02:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Wed, April 05

Coppa Italia Semi-finals Napoli v Juventus (2nd leg) 02:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Coppa Italia Semi-finals Roma v Lazio (2nd leg) 02:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Al Jazira 03:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Al Wahda 03:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Thu, April 06

Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Al Dhafra 03:50 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Al Wasl 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Fri, April 07

Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Hatta 03:50 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas v Sharjah 03:55 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Nasr v Kalba 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Wed, April 12

Copa Libertadores Estudiantes (ARG) v Barcelona (ECU) 02:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Thu, April 13

Copa Libertadores Palmeiras (BRA) v Peñarol (URU) 02:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, April 14

Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Al Nasr 03:50 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Kalba v Bani Yas 03:50 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Al Shabab 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Sharjah v Emirates 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, April 15

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Marítimo M 02:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda v Al Ahli 04:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Dhafra v Dibba 04:05 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl v Al Ain 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Thu, April 20

Copa Libertadores Estudiantes (ARG) v Atl. Nacional (COL) 12:30 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Copa Libertadores Ind. Santa Fe (COL) v Santos (BRA) 02:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Thu, April 27

Copa Libertadores Atl. Mineiro (BRA) v Libertad (PAR) 12:30 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, April 28

Copa Libertadores Emelec (ECU) v River Plate (ARG) 02:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Al Dhafra 04:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Al Wasl 04:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Nasr v Bani Yas 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Kalba 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, April 29

Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Sharjah 04:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Al Jazira 04:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Al Wahda 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sun, April 30

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Estoril Praia 02:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Thu, May 04

Arabian Gulf League Al Dhafra v Hatta 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Al Nasr 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda v Dibba 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl v Al Shabab 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas v Emirates 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Kalba v Al Ahli 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Sharjah v Al Ain 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, May 13

Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Bani Yas 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Kalba 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Al Dhafra 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Al Wahda 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Sharjah 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Al Nasr 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Al Wasl 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sun, May 14

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Vitória SC 02:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Fri, June 02

Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Final 02:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Wed, June 07

International Friendly Italy v Uruguay 02:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Fri, June 09

International Friendly Russia v Cyprus 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Andorra v Hungary 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Belarus v Bulgaria 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bosnia-Herzegovina v Greece 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Estonia v Belgium 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Faroe Islands v Switzerland 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Gibraltar v Cyprus 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Latvia v Portugal 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Netherlands v Luxembourg 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Sweden v France 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, June 10

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Azerbaijan v Northern Ireland 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kazakhstan v Denmark 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Scotland v England 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Slovenia v Malta 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Germany v San Marino 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Lithuania v Slovakia 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Montenegro v Armenia 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Norway v Czech Republic 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Poland v Romania 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sun, June 11

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Finland v Ukraine 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Moldova v Georgia 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Republic of Ireland v Austria 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe FYR Macedonia v Spain 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Iceland v Croatia 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Italy v Liechtenstein 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kosovo v Turkey 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Serbia v Wales 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Tue, June 13

International Friendly France v England 09:00 PM AD Sports TBC