Sports Fixtures

Sat, December 10

Indian Super League SF L1: Atletico de Kolkata v Mumbai City FC 03:30 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Italian Serie B Vicenza v Hellas Verona 04:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Sun, December 11

Major League Soccer Cup - TBC v TBC 03:15 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Indian Super League SF L1: Kerala Blasters FC v Delhi Dynamos FC 03:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD
Italian Serie B Brescia v Novara 06:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD
Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Sporting CP 08:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Tue, December 13

Indian Super League SF L2: Mumbai City FC v Atletico de Kolkata 03:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Wed, December 14

Indian Super League SF L2: Delhi Dynamos FC v Kerala Blasters FC 03:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Fri, December 16

Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Bani Yas 02:40 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Kalba 02:45 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Al Wasl 06:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Italian Serie B Trapani v Frosinone 09:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Sat, December 17

Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Al Wahda 02:40 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Al Dhafra 02:40 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Italian Serie B Spezia v Perugia 04:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Sharjah 06:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Nasr v Al Jazira 06:00 PM AD Sports 4 HD

Sun, December 18

Indian Super League Final 03:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Mon, December 19

Italian Serie B Hellas Verona v Virtus Entella 09:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Wed, December 21

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Rio Ave FC 02:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Thu, December 22

Arabian Gulf League Kalba v Al Ain 02:45 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Dhafra v Al Jazira 02:55 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl v Hatta 06:00 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas v Al Ahli 06:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, December 23

Arabian Gulf League Sharjah v Dibba 02:50 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Nasr v Emirates 06:00 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda v Al Shabab 06:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Italian Super Cup Juventus v Milan 06:30 PM AD Sports 5 & 6 HD

Sat, December 24

Italian Serie B Pisa v Spezia 01:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD
Italian Serie B Capri v Hellas Verona 04:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD
Italian Serie B Vicenza v Cittadella 06:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Thu, December 29

Italian Serie B Bari v Spal 09:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Fri, December 30

Italian Serie B Salernitana v Perugia 04:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD
Italian Serie B Novara v Capri 06:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Sat, December 31

Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Ahli 05:40 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, March 24

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Georgia v Serbia 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Turkey v Finland 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Austria v Moldova 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Croatia v Ukraine 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Italy v Albania 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kosovo v Iceland 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Liechtenstein v FYR Macedonia 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Republic of Ireland v Wales 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, March 25

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Andorra v Faroe Islands 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bosnia-Herzegovina v Gibraltar 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Cyprus v Estonia 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Sweden v Belarus 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Switzerland v Latvia 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Belgium v Greece 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bulgaria v Netherlands 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Luxembourg v France 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Portugal v Hungary 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sun, March 26

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Armenia v Kazakhstan 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Azerbaijan v Germany 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe England v Lithuania 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe San Marino v Czech Republic 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Malta v Slovakia 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Montenegro v Poland 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Northern Ireland v Norway 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Romania v Denmark 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Scotland v Slovenia 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Fri, June 09

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Andorra v Hungary 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Belarus v Bulgaria 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bosnia-Herzegovina v Greece 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Estonia v Belgium 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Faroe Islands v Switzerland 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Gibraltar v Cyprus 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Latvia v Portugal 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Netherlands v Luxembourg 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Sweden v France 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, June 10

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Azerbaijan v Northern Ireland 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kazakhstan v Denmark 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Scotland v England 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Slovenia v Malta 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Germany v San Marino 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Lithuania v Slovakia 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Montenegro v Armenia 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Norway v Czech Republic 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Poland v Romania 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sun, June 11

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Finland v Ukraine 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Moldova v Georgia 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Republic of Ireland v Austria 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe FYR Macedonia v Spain 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Iceland v Croatia 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Italy v Liechtenstein 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kosovo v Turkey 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Serbia v Wales 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC