Sports Fixtures

Tue, January 17

Coppa Italia Inter Milan v Bologna 10:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Wed, January 18

Coppa Italia Sassuolo v Cesena 06:30 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Coppa Italia Lazio v Genoa 10:00 PM AD Sports 4 HD

Thu, January 19

Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Al Ain 03:05 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Al Wahda 06:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Coppa Italia Roma v Sampdoria 10:00 PM AD Sports 4 HD

Fri, January 20

Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Sharjah 03:05 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Dhafra v Al Wasl 03:15 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Al Nasr 06:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Sat, January 21

Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Bani Yas 03:05 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Italian Serie B Virtus Entella v Frosinone 04:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Kalba 06:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Sun, January 22

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v CD Tondela 06:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Italian Serie B Salernitana v Spezia 06:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Mon, January 23

Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Al Jazira 05:30 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Italian Serie B Perugia v Cesena 09:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Tue, January 24

Coppa Italia QF1 09:45 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Wed, January 25

Coppa Italia QF2 09:45 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Thu, January 26

Arabian Gulf League Kalba v Hatta 03:10 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda v Al Dhafra 06:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, January 27

Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Dibba 03:10 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas v Al Shabab 03:15 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Nasr v Al Wasl 06:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Italian Serie B Frosinone v Brescia 09:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Sat, January 28

Arabian Gulf League Sharjah v Al Jazira 03:15 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Italian Serie B Avellino v Virtus Entella 04:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Al Ain 06:00 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Italian Serie B Hellas Verona v Salernitana 06:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Tue, January 31

Coppa Italia QF3 09:45 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Wed, February 01

Coppa Italia QF4 09:45 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, February 03

Italian Serie B Hellas Verona v Benevento 09:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Sat, February 04

Italian Serie B Perugia v Brescia 04:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD
Italian Serie B Bari v Vicenza 07:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Sun, February 05

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v CD Nacional 02:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Thu, February 09

Copa Brasil Caldense (MG) v Corinthians (SP) 01:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, February 10

Copa Brasil Moto Club (MA) v São Paulo (SP) 02:30 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Sat, February 11

Italian Serie B Frosinone v Capri 04:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD
Italian Serie B Virtus Entella v Spal 07:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Sun, February 12

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v FC Arouca 02:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Italian Serie B Ternana v Perugia 04:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Thu, February 16

Copa Brasil Volta Redonda (RJ) v Cruzeiro (MG) 01:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Copa Brasil Santo André (SP) v Criciúma (SC) 11:15 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Sat, February 18

Italian Serie B Capri v Brescia 04:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD
Italian Serie B Pro Vercelli v Benevento 04:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Mon, February 20

Italian Serie B Hellas Verona v Spal 09:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Fri, February 24

Italian Serie B Brescia v Cittadella 08:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD
Italian Serie B Benevento v Bari 10:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Sat, February 25

Italian Serie B Frosinone v Hellas Verona 04:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Sun, February 26

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v GD Chaves 02:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Mon, February 27

Italian Serie B Bari v Brescia 09:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Tue, February 28

Italian Serie B Perugia v Frosinone 04:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD
Italian Serie B Salernitana v Spal 04:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Sat, March 11

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Os Belenenses 02:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Fri, March 24

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Georgia v Serbia 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Turkey v Finland 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Austria v Moldova 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Croatia v Ukraine 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Italy v Albania 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kosovo v Iceland 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Liechtenstein v FYR Macedonia 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Republic of Ireland v Wales 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, March 25

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Andorra v Faroe Islands 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bosnia-Herzegovina v Gibraltar 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Cyprus v Estonia 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Sweden v Belarus 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Switzerland v Latvia 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
International Football Friendly Bosnia-Herzegovina v Russia 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Belgium v Greece 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bulgaria v Netherlands 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Luxembourg v France 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Portugal v Hungary 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sun, March 26

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Armenia v Kazakhstan 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Azerbaijan v Germany 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe England v Lithuania 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe San Marino v Czech Republic 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Malta v Slovakia 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Montenegro v Poland 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Northern Ireland v Norway 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Romania v Denmark 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Scotland v Slovenia 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Tue, March 28

International Football Friendly France v Spain 10:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, June 09

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Andorra v Hungary 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Belarus v Bulgaria 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bosnia-Herzegovina v Greece 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Estonia v Belgium 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Faroe Islands v Switzerland 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Gibraltar v Cyprus 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Latvia v Portugal 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Netherlands v Luxembourg 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Sweden v France 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, June 10

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Azerbaijan v Northern Ireland 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kazakhstan v Denmark 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Scotland v England 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Slovenia v Malta 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Germany v San Marino 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Lithuania v Slovakia 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Montenegro v Armenia 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Norway v Czech Republic 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Poland v Romania 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sun, June 11

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Finland v Ukraine 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Moldova v Georgia 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Republic of Ireland v Austria 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe FYR Macedonia v Spain 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Iceland v Croatia 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Italy v Liechtenstein 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kosovo v Turkey 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Serbia v Wales 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC