OSN Sports Schedule

Check out our cricket, WWE and UFC schedules, plus all our live events from golf, rugby and much more, including live football fixtures on Abu Dhabi Sports.
 

Filter by Time Period

Tue, November 20

Basketball

NCAA Basketball USC v Texas Tech 04:30 AM OSN Sports Action 2 HD

Cricket

Ranji Trophy Assam v Odisha, Day 1 06:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Pakistan v New Zealand 1st Test, Day 5 08:00 AM Ten Cricket

WWE

WWE Raw - Live 02:00 AM OSN Sports Action 1 HD
WWE Raw - After School Replay 02:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD
WWE Raw - Primetime Replay 07:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD

Wed, November 21

Cricket

Ranji Trophy Assam v Odisha, Day 2 06:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
T10 League 2018 T10 League, Season 2 - Opening Ceremony 03:00 PM Ten Cricket
T10 League 2018 Sindhis v Rajputs 04:30 PM Ten Cricket
T10 League 2018 Kerala Kings v Pakhtoons 06:45 PM Ten Cricket

Football

Indian Super League FC Pune City v Jamshedpur FC 03:50 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

WWE

WWE SmackDown - Live 02:00 AM OSN Sports Action 1 HD
WWE SmackDown - After School Replay 02:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD
WWE Vintage 03:30 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD
WWE SmackDown - Primetime Replay 07:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD

Thu, November 22

Basketball

NCAA Basketball Maui Invitational Championship Game 12:00 AM OSN Sports Action 2 HD

Cricket

Bangladesh v Windies 1st Test, Day 1 06:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD
Ranji Trophy Assam v Odisha, Day 3 06:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
T10 League 2018 Bengal Tigers v Northern Warriors 01:30 PM Ten Cricket
T10 League 2018 Sindhis v Kerala Kings 03:45 PM Ten Cricket
T10 League 2018 Maratha Arabians v Northern Warriors 06:00 PM Ten Cricket
ICC Women's World T20 1st Semi-Final - Windies Women v Australia Women 09:30 PM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Football

Indian Super League FC Goa v Bengaluru FC 03:50 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Golf

Melbourne World Cup of Golf Round 1 02:00 AM OSN Sports 3 HD
PGA European Tour HONMA Hong Kong Open - Round 1, Morning Session 04:30 AM OSN Sports 5 HD
PGA European Tour HONMA Hong Kong Open - Round 1, Afternoon Session 07:30 AM OSN Sports 3 HD

WWE

WWE Main Event 03:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD
WWE NXT 04:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD
WWE Wal3ooha 07:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD

Fri, November 23

Basketball

NCAA Basketball Battle 4 Atlantis Championship Game 09:00 PM OSN Sports Action 2 HD

Cricket

Bangladesh v Windies 1st Test, Day 2 06:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD
Ranji Trophy Assam v Odisha, Day 4 06:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Sri Lanka v England 3rd Test, Day 1 06:30 AM Set Max
T10 League 2018 Pakhtoons v Rajputs 01:30 PM Ten Cricket
T10 League 2018 Bengal Tigers v Maratha Arabians 03:45 PM Ten Cricket
T10 League 2018 Northern Warriors v Punjabi Legends 06:00 PM Ten Cricket

Darts

Players Championship Day 1, Afternoon Session 02:45 PM OSN Sports 5 HD
Players Championship Day 1, Evening Session 09:00 PM OSN Sports 5 HD

Football

Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Sharjah 02:40 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Indian Super League NorthEast United FC v Kerala Blasters FC 03:50 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Al Fujairah 05:30 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda v Al Jazira 05:30 PM AD Sports 4 HD

Golf

Melbourne World Cup of Golf Round 2 02:00 AM OSN Sports 3 HD
PGA European Tour HONMA Hong Kong Open - Round 2, Morning Session 04:30 AM OSN Sports 5 HD
PGA European Tour HONMA Hong Kong Open - Round 2, Afternoon Session 07:30 AM OSN Sports 5 HD

Rugby Union

Gallagher Premiership Worcester Warriors v Harlequins 09:45 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

WWE

WWE This Week 10:00 AM OSN Sports Action 1 HD
WWE Bottom Line 11:00 AM OSN Sports Action 1 HD
WWE Afterburn 12:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD
WWE Experience 07:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD

Sat, November 24

Boxing

Boxing Denis Lebedev v Mike Wilson 07:00 PM OSN Sports Action 2 HD

Cricket

ICC Women's World T20 2nd Semi-Final - India Women v England Women 01:30 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD
Bangladesh v Windies 1st Test, Day 3 06:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD
Sri Lanka v England 3rd Test, Day 2 06:30 AM Set Max
Pakistan v New Zealand 2nd Test, Day 1 08:00 AM Ten Cricket
T10 League 2018 Sindhis v Pakhtoons 04:30 PM Ten Cricket
T10 League 2018 Bengal Tigers v Punjabi Legends 06:45 PM Ten Cricket

Darts

Players Championship Day 2, Afternoon Session 02:45 PM OSN Sports 5 HD
Players Championship Day 2, Evening Session 09:00 PM OSN Sports 5 HD

Football

Arabian Gulf League Ittihad KAlba v Al Ain 02:40 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Dhafra v Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 02:50 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Indian Super League Mumbai City FC v ATK 03:50 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas v Al Nasr 05:30 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Golf

Melbourne World Cup of Golf Round 3 02:00 AM OSN Sports 3 HD
PGA European Tour HONMA Hong Kong Open - Round 3 06:30 AM OSN Sports 5 HD

Sun, November 25

Cricket

Bangladesh v Windies 1st Test, Day 4 06:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD
Sri Lanka v England 3rd Test, Day 3 06:30 AM Set Max
Pakistan v New Zealand 2nd Test, Day 2 08:00 AM Ten Cricket
T10 League 2018 Kerala Kings v Rajputs 04:30 PM Ten Cricket
T10 League 2018 Maratha Warriors v Punjabi Legends 06:45 PM Ten Cricket

Darts

Players Championship Final Day, Afternoon Session 02:45 PM OSN Sports 3 HD
Players Championship Final Day, Evening Session 09:00 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Football

Indian Super League Jamshedpur FC v Chennaiyin FC 03:50 PM OSN Sports 5 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl v Ajman 05:30 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Golf

Melbourne World Cup of Golf Final Round 02:00 AM OSN Sports 3 HD
PGA European Tour HONMA Hong Kong Open - Final Round 06:00 AM OSN Sports 5 HD

Rugby Union

Top 14 Paris v La Rochelle 01:30 PM OSN Sports 5 HD
Gallagher Premiership Leicester Tigers v Saracens 05:00 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Top 14 Clermont v Lyon 05:50 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD

Mon, November 26

Basketball

NCAA Basketball Wooden Legacy Championship Game 05:30 AM OSN Sports Action 2 HD

Cricket

ICC Women's World T20 ICC WWT20 Final 01:30 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD
Bangladesh v Windies 1st Test, Day 5 06:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD
Sri Lanka v England 3rd Test, Day 4 06:30 AM Set Max
Pakistan v New Zealand 2nd Test, Day 3 08:00 AM Ten Cricket
T10 League 2018 Playoffs - A1 v B2 04:30 PM Ten Cricket
T10 League 2018 Playoffs - A3 v B4 06:45 PM Ten Cricket

Football

Indian Super League Bengaluru FC v Delhi Dynamos FC 03:50 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

WWE

WWE 205 Live 02:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD