Sports Fixtures

Wednesday September 28

Major League Soccer DC United v Columbus Crew 1:30 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer Montreal Impact v San Jose Erthquakes 1:30 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer Toronto FC v Orlando City SC 1:46 AM AD Sports 5 HD

Thursday September 29

Major League Soccer Seattle Sounders v Chicago Fire 4:30 AM AD Sports 4 HD

Saturday October 01

Major League Soccer Houston Dunamo v New York City SC 2:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer New York Red Bulls v Philadelphia Union 1:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Columbus Crew v Chicago Crew 1:30 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer New England Revolution v Sporting Kansas City 1:30 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Toronto FC v DC United 1:30 AM AD Sports TBC

Sunday October 02

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v CD Feirense 2:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Colorado Rapids v Portland Timbers 3:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer FC Dallas v Los Angeles Galaxy 3:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer San Jose Earthquakes v Real Salt Lake 4:30 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Orlando City SC v Montreal Impact 7:00 PM AD Sports TBC

Monday October 03

Major League Soccer Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Seattle Sounders 2:16 AM AD Sports TBC

Thursday October 06

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Austria v Wales 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Iceland v Finland 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Italy v Spain 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kosovo v Croatia 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Liechtenstein v Albania 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Moldova v Serbia 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Republic of Ireland v Georgia 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Turkey v Ukraine 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Friday October 07

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Belgium v Bosnia-Herzegovina 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Estonia v Gibraltar 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe France v Bulgaria 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Greece v Cyprus 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Hungary v Switzerland 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Latvia v Faroe Islands 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Luxembourg v Sweden 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Netherlands v Belarus 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Portugal v Andorra 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Saturday October 08

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Ajerbaijan v Norway 6:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Armenia v Romania 6:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe England v Malta 6:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Montenegro v Kazakhstan 6:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Germany v Czech Republic 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Northern Ireland v San Marino 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Poland v Denmark 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Scotland v Lithuania 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Slovenia v Slovakia 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sunday October 09

Major League Soccer Houston Dynamo v Colorado Rapids 2:30 AM AD Sports 4 HD
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Finland v Croatia 6:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Ukraine v Kosovo 6:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Wales v Georgia 6:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Albania v Spain 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe FYR Macedonia v Italy 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Iceland v Turkey 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Moldova v Republic of Ireland 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Serbia v Austria 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Monday October 10

Spain U21 International Spain v Estonia 2:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Spain U21 International Spain v Estonia 2:00 AM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Andorra v Switzerland 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Belarus v Luxembourg 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bosnia-Herzegovina v Cyprus 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Estonia v Greece 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Faroe Islands v Portugal 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Gibraltar v Belgium 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Latvia v Hungary 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Netherlands v France 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Sweden v Bulgaria 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Tuesday October 11

Italy U21 International Lithuania v Italy 2:00 AM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kazakhstan v Romania 6:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Czech Republic v Azerbaijan 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Denmark v Montenegro 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Germany v Northern Ireland 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Lithuania v Malta 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Norway v San Marino 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Poland v Armenia 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Slovakia v Scotland 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Slovenia v England 8:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Thursday October 13

Major League Soccer Seattle Sounders v Houston Dynamo 4:30 AM AD Sports TBC

Friday October 14

Major League Soccer Colorado Rapids v San Jose Earthquakes 3:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Emirates 3:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Bani Yas 3:05 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl v Al Nasr 6:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Kalba 6:00 PM AD Sports TBC

Saturday October 15

Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Sharjah 3:10 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Dhafra v Al Wahda 3:15 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Ahli 6:00 PM AD Sports TBC

Sunday October 16

Major League Soccer Chicago Fire v New England Revolution 11:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer DC United v New York City FC 11:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Montreal Impact v Toronto FC 11:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer New York Red Bulls v Columbus Crew 11:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Philadelphia Union v Orlando City SC 11:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer FC Dallas v Seattle Sounders 1:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Houston Dynamo v Los Angeles Galaxy 1:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Portland Timbers v Colorado Rapids 1:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Real Salt Lake v Sporting Kansas City 1:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer San Jose Earthquakes v Vancouver Whitecaps 1:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Thursday October 20

Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda v Al Wasl 5:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Sharjah v Al Dhafra 5:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Friday October 21

Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Al Shabab 3:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Kalba v Al Jazira 3:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Nasr v Al Ain 5:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Saturday October 22

Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas v Hatta 3:05 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Dibba 5:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sunday October 23

Major League Soccer Colorado Rapids v Houston Dynamo 10:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Los Angeles Galaxy v FC Dallas 10:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer New England Revolution v Montreal Impact 10:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer New York City FC v Columbus Crew 10:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Orlando City SC v DC United 10:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Philadelphia Union v New York Red Bulls 10:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Seattle Sounders v Real Salt Lake 10:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Sporting Kansas City v San Jose Earthquakes 10:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Toronto FC v Chicago Fire 10:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Portlands Timbers 10:00 PM AD Sports TBC

Thursday October 27

Arabian Gulf League Al Dhafra v Kalba 3:05 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Bani Yas 5:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl v Sharjah 5:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Friday October 28

Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Al Ain 2:55 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda v Al Nasr 3:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Al Ahli 5:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Emirates 5:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sunday October 30

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v FC P. Ferreira 2:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Wednesday November 02

Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Al Jazira 2:50 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Hatta 2:55 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Al Shabab 5:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Sharjah v Al Wahda 5:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Thursday November 03

Arabian Gulf League Kalba v Al Wasl 2:50 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Nasr v Dibba 5:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas v Al Dhafra 5:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Friday November 11

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Armenia v Montenegro 7:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Czech Republic v Norway 9:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Denmark v Kazakhstan 9:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe England v Scotland 9:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Malta v Slovenia 9:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Northern Ireland v Azerbaijan 9:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Romania v Poland 9:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe San Marino v Germany 9:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Slovakia v Lithuania 9:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Saturday November 12

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Austria v Republic of Ireland 7:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Croatia v Iceland 7:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Georgia v Moldova 7:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Liechtenstein v Italy 9:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Spain v FYR Macedonia 9:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Ukraine v Finland 9:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Wales v Serbia 9:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sunday November 13

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bulgaria v Belarus 7:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Hungary v Andorra 7:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Luxembourg v Netherlands 7:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Belgium v Estonia 9:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Cyprus v Gibraltar 9:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Greece v Bosnia-Herzegovina 9:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Portugal v Latvia 9:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Switzerland v Faroe Islands 9:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Friday November 18

Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Dibba 2:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Dhafra v Emirates 2:55 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl v Bani Yas 5:30 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Sharjah v Al Nasr 5:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Saturday November 19

Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda v Kalba 2:50 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Al Ain 2:50 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Al Ahli 5:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Wednesday November 23

Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Al Wasl 2:40 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Kalba v Sharjah 5:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Thursday November 24

Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Al Dhafra 2:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas v Al Wahda 2:50 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Al Jazira 5:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Friday November 25

Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Hatta 2:40 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Nasr v Al Shabab 5:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Sunday November 27

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Moreirense FC 2:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Monday November 28

Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda v Emirates 2:50 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Dhafra v Al Ain 2:55 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl v Al Ahli 5:30 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Sharjah v Bani Yas 5:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Tuesday November 29

Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Al Shabab 2:40 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Dibba 5:30 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Kalba v Al Nasr 5:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Wednesday November 30

Coppa Italia Fixtures TBC 2:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Friday December 02

Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Sharjah 2:40 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Al Wahda 2:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Al Wasl 5:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Saturday December 03

Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Al Dhafra 2:40 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Nasr v Hatta 2:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Al Jazira 5:30 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas v Kalba 5:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Thursday December 08

Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl v Dibba 2:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Dharfa v Al Shabab 2:55 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas v Al Nasr 5:30 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Kalba v Emirates 5:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Friday December 09

Arabian Gulf League Sharjah v Al Ahli 2:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Hatta 2:50 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda v Al Ain 5:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Sunday December 11

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Sporting CP 2:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Friday December 16

Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Bani Yas 2:40 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Kalba 2:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Al Wasl 5:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Saturday December 17

Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Al Wahda 2:40 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Al Dhafra 2:40 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Sharjah 5:30 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Nasr v Al Jazira 5:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Wednesday December 21

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Rio Ave FC 2:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Thursday December 22

Arabian Gulf League Al Dhafra v Al Jazira 2:55 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl v Hatta 5:30 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas v Al Ahli 5:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Friday December 23

Arabian Gulf League Kalba v Al Ain 2:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Sharjah v Dibba 2:50 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Nasr v Emirates 5:30 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda v Al Shabab 5:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Sunday January 01

Coppa Italia Fixtures TBC 2:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Wednesday January 18

Coppa Italia Fixtures TBC 2:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Wednesday January 25

Coppa Italia Quarter-finals 2:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Wednesday February 01

Coppa Italia Quarter-finals 2:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Wednesday March 01

Coppa Italia Semi-finals (1st leg) 2:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Saturday March 25

International Friendly Bosnia-Herzegovina v Russia 7:00 PM AD Sports TBC

Wednesday April 05

Coppa Italia Semi-finals (2nd leg) 2:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Friday June 02

Coppa Italia Final 2:00 AM AD Sports TBC