Sports Fixtures

Sat, March 25

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Sweden v Belarus 07:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Andorra v Faroe Islands 07:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Switzerland v Latvia 07:00 PM AD Sports 4 HD
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Cyprus v Estonia 07:00 PM AD Sports 6 HD
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bosnia-Herzegovina v Gibraltar 07:00 PM Edge Sports HD
Major League Soccer New England Revolution v Minnesota United FC 08:08 PM AD Sports 2 HD
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bulgaria v Netherlands 09:45 PM AD Sports 3 HD
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Luxembourg v France 09:45 PM AD Sports 4 HD
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Portugal v Hungary 09:45 PM AD Sports 5 HD
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Belgium v Greece 09:45 PM AD Sports 6 HD
Major League Soccer New York Red Bulls v Real Salt Lake 10:08 PM AD Sports 2 HD

Sun, March 26

Major League Soccer Columbus Crew v Portland Timbers 01:38 AM AD Sports 5 HD
IAAF World Cross Country Championships Kampala, Uganda 12:50 PM AD Sports 6 HD
Italian Serie B Virtus Entella v Cesena 04:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Azerbaijan v Germany 06:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe San Marino v Czech Republic 06:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Armenia v Kazakhstan 06:00 PM AD Sports 6 HD
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe England v Lithuania 06:00 PM AD Sports 4 HD
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Northern Ireland v Norway 08:45 PM AD Sports 5 HD
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Montenegro v Poland 08:45 PM AD Sports 3 HD
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Romania v Denmark 08:45 PM AD Sports 6 HD
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Malta v Slovakia 08:45 PM AD Sports 2 HD
Italian Serie B Bari v Novara 09:30 PM AD Sports 4 HD

Tue, March 28

International Friendly Russia v Belgium 06:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD
International Friendly France v Spain 09:00 PM AD Sports 3 & 6 HD
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Honduras v Costa Rica 11:00 PM AD Sports 4 HD

Wed, March 29

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Trinidad & Tobago v Mexico 01:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Panama v USA 04:05 AM AD Sports 3 HD
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Scotland v Slovenia 08:45 PM AD Sports 4 HD

Fri, March 31

Italian Serie B Cesena v Frosinone 03:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD
Italian Serie B Avellino v Spal 07:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Sat, April 01

Major League Soccer Toronto FC v Sporting Kansas City 01:48 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer Seattle Sounders v Atlanta United FC 04:05 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Italian Serie B Trapani v Hellas Verona 03:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD
Major League Soccer New York City FC v San Jose Earthquakes 08:08 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer Chicago Fire v Montreal Impact 09:08 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer Columbus Crew v Orlando City SC 10:08 PM AD Sports 4 HD

Sun, April 02

Major League Soccer DC United v Philadelphia Union 01:08 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Benfica Home Matches Benfica v FC Porto 02:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer Minnesota United FC v Real Salt Lake 02:08 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer Houston Dynamo v New York Red Bulls 02:38 AM AD Sports 5 HD
Major League Soccer Colorado Rapids v FC Dallas 03:08 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Los Angeles Galaxy 04:08 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Mon, April 03

Major League Soccer Portland Timbers v New England Revolution 03:08 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Italian Serie B Frosinone v Avellino 08:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Tue, April 04

Italian Serie B Hellas Verona v Spezia 08:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD
Italian Serie B Salernitana v Cittadella 08:30 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Coppa Italia Semi-finals (2nd leg): Roma v Lazio 08:45 PM AD Sports 3 & 6 HD

Wed, April 05

Copa Sudamericana Independiente (ARG) v Alianza Lima (PER) 02:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Al Wahda 03:45 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Al Jazira 03:45 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Coppa Italia Semi-finals (2nd leg): Napoli v Juventus 08:45 PM AD Sports 3 & 6 HD

Thu, April 06

Copa Sudamericana Corinthians (BRA) v Universidad de Chile (CHI) 02:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Al Dhafra 03:50 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Al Wasl 06:45 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, April 07

Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Hatta 03:50 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas v Sharjah 03:55 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Nasr v Kalba 06:45 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Sat, April 08

Major League Soccer Los Angeles Galaxy v Montreal Impact 04:38 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer New England Revolution v Houston Dynamo 08:08 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer Chicago Fire v Columbus Crew 08:08 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer DC United v New York City 10:08 PM AD Sports 4 HD

Sun, April 09

Major League Soccer Philadelhia Union v Portland Timbers 01:08 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer Toronto FC v Atlanta United FC 01:38 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer FC Dallas v Minnesota United FC 02:08 AM AD Sports 5 HD
Major League Soccer Real Salt Lake v Vancouver Whitecaps FC 03:43 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer San Jose Earthquakes v Seattle Sounders 04:38 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer Orlando City SC v New York Red Bulls 10:08 PM AD Sports 4 HD

Mon, April 10

Major League Soccer Sporting Kansas City v Colorado Rapids 01:18 AM AD Sports 4 HD

Wed, April 12

Copa Libertadores Estudiantes (ARG) v Barcelona (ECU) 02:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Thu, April 13

Copa Libertadores Palmeiras (BRA) v Peñarol (URU) 02:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, April 14

Arabian Gulf League Kalba v Bani Yas 03:50 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Al Nasr 03:50 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Sharjah v Emirates 06:45 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Al Shabab 06:45 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Sat, April 15

Major League Soccer Philadelphia Union v New York City FC 01:08 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Marítimo M 02:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Seattle Sounders 04:08 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer San Jose Earthquakes v FC Dallas 05:08 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda v Al Ahli 04:00 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Dhafra v Dibba 04:05 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl v Al Ain 06:45 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer Montreal Impact v Atlanta United FC 07:08 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer Orlando City SC v Los Angeles Galaxy 09:01 PM AD Sports 5 HD
Major League Soccer Chicago Fire v New England Revolution 11:08 PM AD Sports 4 HD

Sun, April 16

Major League Soccer New York Red Bulls v DC United 01:38 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer Columbus Crew v Toronto FC 02:08 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer Houston Dynamo v Minnesota United FC 02:38 AM AD Sports 5 HD
Major League Soccer Colorado Rapids v Real Salt Lake 03:08 AM AD Sports 6 HD
Major League Soccer Portland Timbers v Sporting Kansas City 04:38 AM AD Sports 4 HD

Thu, April 20

Copa Libertadores Estudiantes (ARG) v Atl. Nacional (COL) 12:30 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer New England Revolution v San Jose Earthquakes 01:38 AM AD Sports 4 HD

Fri, April 21

Copa Libertadores Guaraní (PAR) v Gremio (BRA) 02:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Sat, April 22

Major League Soccer Toronto FC v Chicago Fire 01:38 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer Philadelphia Union v Montreal Impact 07:08 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer Houston Dynamo v San Jose Earthquakes 10:08 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer Portland Timbers v Vancouver Whitecaps FC 10:08 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Sun, April 23

Major League Soccer New England Revolution v DC United 01:38 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer New York Red Bulls v Columbus Crew 01:38 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer FC Dallas v Sporting Kansas City 02:08 AM AD Sports 5 HD
Major League Soccer Real Salt Lake v Atlanta United FC 03:38 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer New York City FC v Orlando City FC 07:48 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer Los Angeles Galaxy v Seattle Sounders 10:08 PM AD Sports 4 HD

Mon, April 24

Major League Soccer Minnesota United FC v Colorado Rapids 12:08 AM AD Sports 4 HD

Thu, April 27

Copa Libertadores Alt. Mineiro (BRA) v Libertad (PAR) 12:30 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, April 28

Copa Libertadores Emelec (ECU) v River Plate (ARG) 02:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Al Wasl 04:00 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Al Dhafra 04:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Kalba 06:45 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Nasr v Bani Yas 06:45 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Sat, April 29

Major League Soccer Toronto FC v Houston Dynamo 01:38 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Al Jazira 04:00 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Sharjah 04:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Al Wahda 06:45 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer Montreal Impact v Vancouver Whitecaps FC 09:08 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer Orlando City SC v Colorado Rapids 10:08 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Sun, April 30

Major League Soccer New York Red Bulls v Chicago Fire 01:38 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer Columbus Crew v New York City FC 01:38 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Estoril Praia 02:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer Minnesota United FC v San Jose Earthquakes 02:08 AM AD Sports 5 HD
Major League Soccer FC Dallas v Portland Timbers 02:08 AM AD Sports 6 HD
Major League Soccer Sporting Kansas City v Real Salt Lake 02:38 AM Edge Sports HD
Major League Soccer Seattle Sounders v New England Revolution 04:08 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer Los Angeles Galaxy v Philadelphia Union 04:38 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer Atlanta United FC v DC United 09:18 PM AD Sports 4 HD

Thu, May 04

Arabian Gulf League Kalba v Al Ahli 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas v Emirates 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl v Al Shabab 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda v Dibba 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Dhafra v Hatta 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Sharjah v Al Ain 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Al Nasr 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Thu, May 11

Copa Sudamericana Universidad de Chile (CHI) v Corinthians (BRA) 02:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, May 12

Copa Sudamericana Sao Paulo (BRA) v Defensa y Justicia (ARG) 02:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Sat, May 13

Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Al Dhafra 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Al Wasl 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Bani Yas 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Sharjah 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Kalba 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Al Nasr 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Al Wahda 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sun, May 14

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Vitória SC 02:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Sat, May 27

Copa del Rey Final Barcelona vs Alavés 10:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Thu, June 01

Copa Sudamericana Alianza Lima (PER) v Independiente (ARG) 02:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, June 02

Coppa Italia Final 02:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Copa Sudamericana Rionegro Aguilas (COL) v Racing Club (ARG) 02:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Wed, June 07

International Friendly Italy v Uruguay 02:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Fri, June 09

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Costa Rica v Panama 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC
International Friendly Russia v Cyprus 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Belarus v Bulgaria 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Netherlands v Luxembourg 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Sweden v France 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Andorra v Hungary 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Faroe Islands v Switzerland 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Latvia v Portugal 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bosnia-Herzegovina v Greece 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Estonia v Belgium 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Gibraltar v Cyprus 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, June 10

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Azerbaijan v Northern Ireland 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kazakhstan v Denmark 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Scotland v England 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Slovenia v Malta 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Germany v San Marino 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Norway v Czech Republic 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Montenegro v Armenia 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Poland v Romania 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Lithuania v Slovakia 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sun, June 11

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Moldova v Georgia 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Republic of Ireland v Austria 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Finland v Ukraine 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Serbia v Wales 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe FYR Macedonia v Spain 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Italy v Liechtenstein 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Iceland v Croatia 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kosovo v Turkey 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Mon, June 12

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Panama v Honduras 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Costa Rica v Trinidad & Tobago 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Tue, June 13

International Friendly France v England 09:00 PM AD Sports TBC

Thu, August 31

International Friendly Belgium v Russia 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, September 02

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Trinidad & Tobago v Honduras 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer New England Revolution v Orlando City SC 09:08 PM AD Sports 4 HD

Sun, September 03

International Friendly Russia v Bosnia-Herzegovina 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC

Wed, September 06

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Honduras v USA 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Costa Rica v Mexico 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Panama v Trinidad & Tobago 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Sat, October 07

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Costa Rica v Honduras 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC
International Friendly Russia v Estonia 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Tue, October 10

International Friendly Greece v Russia 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Wed, October 11

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Trinidad & Tobago v USA 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Honduras v Mexico 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Panama v Costa Rica 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC