Sports Fixtures

Thu, February 23

Cricket

India v Australia 1st Test, Day 1 07:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD
Pakistan Super League Karachi Kings v Quetta Gladiators  04:00 PM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Darts

Premier League Round 4 - Brighton 07:00 PM OSN Sports 5 HD

Football

CONCACAF Champions League Red Bulls v Whitecups 01:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD
CONCACAF Champions League Tigres v Pumas 03:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Golf

PGA European Tour Joburg Open - Round 1 12:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD
PGA Tour The Honda Classic - Round 1 07:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD

Rugby League

Super League Hull v Catalans 08:00 PM OSN Sports 5 HD

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Rebels v Blues 08:45 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

WWE

WWE NXT 04:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD

Fri, February 24

Cricket

India v Australia 1st Test, Day 2 07:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD
Pakistan Super League Peshawar Zalmi v Lahore Qalandars  11:30 AM OSN Sports 5 HD
Pakistan Super League Quetta Gladiators v Islamabad United 04:00 PM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Football

CONCACAF Champions League FC Dallas v Arabe Unido 01:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Italian Serie B Brescia v Cittadella 06:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD
Italian Serie B Benevento v Bari 08:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD
Benfica Home Matches Benfica v GD Chaves 08:30 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Golf

PGA European Tour Joburg Open - Round 2 12:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD
PGA Tour The Honda Classic - Round 2 07:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD

Rugby League

Super League Wigan v Widnes 08:00 PM OSN Sports 5 HD

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Highlanders v Chiefs 06:30 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Reds v Sharks 09:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Aviva Premiership Harlequins v Leicester 07:45 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

WWE

WWE Bottom Line 04:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD
WWE 205 Live 05:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD
WWE Main Event 06:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD

Sat, February 25

Boxing

WBC Super Bantamweight Title Gavin McDonnell v Rey Vargas 08:00 PM OSN Sports Action 2 HD

Combat Sports

Glory 38 Super Fight Series - Chicago 01:00 AM OSN Sports Action 2 HD
Glory 38 Main Event - Vakhitov v Cavalari 03:30 AM OSN Sports Action 2 HD
Glory 38 Main Event - Vakhitov v Cavalari - Repeat 01:00 PM OSN Sports Action 2 HD
Bellator MMA 173 Prelims 04:00 PM OSN Sports Action 2 HD
Bellator MMA 173 Main Event 06:00 PM OSN Sports Action 2 HD

Cricket

New Zealand v South Africa 3rd One-Day International 01:00 AM OSN Sports 5 HD
India v Australia 1st Test, Day 3 07:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD
Pakistan Super League Lahore Qalandars v Karachi Kings 11:30 AM OSN Sports 5 HD
Pakistan Super League Peshawar Zalmi v Quetta Gladiators  04:00 PM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Field Hockey

Hero Hockey India League Semi Final 1 11:30 AM OSN Sports TBC
Hero Hockey India League Semi Final 2 01:30 PM OSN Sports TBC

Football

Italian Serie B Frosinone v Hellas Verona 02:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Golf

PGA European Tour Joburg Open - Round 3 10:00 AM OSN Sports 3 HD
PGA Tour The Honda Classic - Round 3 06:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD

Motor Sports

NASCAR Camping Truck Series: NextEra Energy Resources 250 12:30 AM AD Sports 6 HD
NASCAR Xfinity Series: Powershares QQQ 300 08:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Sunwolves v Hurricanes 04:15 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Crusaders v Brumbies 06:30 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Waratahs v Force 08:45 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Cheetahs v Lions 01:00 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Kings v Jaguares 03:15 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Stormers v Bulls 05:30 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sun, February 26

Cricket

India v Australia 1st Test, Day 4 07:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD
Pakistan Super League Karachi Kings v Islamabad United  04:00 PM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Equestrian

FEI World Cup Series Dressage: Gothenburg, Sweden 12:00 AM AD Sports 6 HD
FEI World Cup Series Driving: Final, Gothenburg, Sweden 12:00 AM AD Sports 6 HD
FEI World Cup Series Jumping: Gothenburg, Sweden 12:00 AM AD Sports 6 HD

Field Hockey

Hero Hockey India League 3rd Place 11:30 AM OSN Sports TBC
Hero Hockey India League Final 01:30 PM OSN Sports TBC

Golf

PGA European Tour Joburg Open - Final Round 10:00 AM OSN Sports 3 HD
PGA Tour The Honda Classic - Final Round 06:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Daytona 500 07:00 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

Aviva Premiership Bristol v Bath 01:00 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Mon, February 27

Cricket

India v Australia 1st Test, Day 5 07:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Football

Italian Serie B Bari v Brescia 07:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD

WWE

WWE Experience 04:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD
WWE Afterburn 05:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD
WWE This Week 06:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD

Tue, February 28

Cricket

Pakistan Super League Playoff 1 04:00 PM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Football

Italian Serie B Perugia v Frosinone 07:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD
Italian Serie B Salernitana v Spal 07:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

WWE

WWE Raw - Live 01:00 AM OSN Sports Action 1 HD
WWE Raw - Replay 05:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD

Wed, March 01

Cricket

New Zealand v South Africa 4th One-Day International 01:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD
Pakistan Super League Playoff 2 04:00 PM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Football

Coppa Italia Semi-finals Juventus v Napoli (1st leg) 12:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Coppa Italia Semi-finals Lazio v Roma (1st leg) 12:00 AM AD Sports TBC
CONCACAF Champions League Pachuca v Saprissa 03:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD

WWE

WWE Smackdown - Live 01:00 AM OSN Sports Action 1 HD
WWE Vintage 04:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD
WWE Smackdown - Replay 05:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD

Thu, March 02

Darts

Premier League Round 5 - Exeter 07:00 PM OSN Sports 5 HD

Football

CONCACAF Champions League Arabe Unido v FC Dallas 01:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD
CONCACAF Champions League Pumas v Tigres 03:00 AM AD Sports 4 HD

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Force v Reds 10:30 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

WWE

WWE NXT 04:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD

Fri, March 03

Cricket

West Indies v England 1st One-Day International 08:00 AM Ten Cricket
Pakistan Super League Playoff 3 04:00 PM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Football

CONCACAF Champions League Whitecaps v Red Bulls 03:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Al Dhafra 01:30 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas v Al Wasl 01:40 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Nasr v Sharjah 04:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Chiefs v Blues 06:30 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Aviva Premiership Leicester Tigers v Exeter Chiefs 07:45 PM OSN Sports TBC

WWE

WWE Bottom Line 04:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD
WWE 205 Live 05:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD
WWE Main Event 06:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD

Sat, March 04

Boxing

Heavyweight Bout David Haye v Tony Bellew 07:00 PM OSN Sports Action 2 HD

Cricket

New Zealand v South Africa 5th One-Day International 01:00 AM TBC
India v Australia 2nd Test, Day 1 07:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Football

Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Al Shabab 01:30 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Kalba v Al Wahda 01:30 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Hatta 01:35 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Al Jazira 04:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: Atlanta 250 06:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD
NASCAR Camping Truck Series: Active Pest Control 200 09:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Las Vegas - Day 1 12:00 AM OSN Sports 3 HD
Super Rugby Hurricanes v Rebels 04:15 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Highlanders v Crusaders 06:30 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Brumbies v Sharks 08:45 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Sunwloves v Kings 10:55 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Lions v Waratahs 01:00 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Aviva Premiership Bath Rugby v Wasps 03:00 PM OSN Sports TBC
Super Rugby Stormers v Jaguares 03:15 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Cheetahs v Bulls 05:30 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Las Vegas - Day 2 09:45 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

UFC

UFC 209 Tyron Woodley v Stephen Thompson - Weigh Ins 11:00 PM OSN Sports Action 2 HD

Sun, March 05

Cricket

India v Australia 2nd Test, Day 2 07:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD
West Indies v England 2nd One-Day International 11:30 AM Ten Cricket
Pakistan Super League Final 04:00 PM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Folds of Honor Quik Trip 500 07:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

Aviva Premiership Worcester Warriors v Bristol Rugby 03:00 PM OSN Sports TBC
World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Las Vegas - Day 3 07:15 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

UFC

UFC 209 Tyron Woodley v Stephen Thompson - Prelims 01:00 AM OSN Sports Action 2 HD
UFC 209 Tyron Woodley v Stephen Thompson - Main Card 03:00 AM OSN Sports Action 2 HD
UFC 209 Tyron Woodley v Stephen Thompson - Replay 03:00 PM OSN Sports Action 2 HD

Mon, March 06

Cricket

India v Australia 2nd Test, Day 3 07:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

WWE

WWE PPV WWE Fast Lane 01:00 AM OSN WWE Network HD

Tue, March 07

Cricket

India v Australia 2nd Test, Day 4 07:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Wed, March 08

Cricket

India v Australia 2nd Test, Day 5 07:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Football

Arabian Gulf League Al Dhafra v Al Ahli 01:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Al Ain 04:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Thu, March 09

Cricket

West Indies v England 3rd One-Day International 11:30 AM Ten Cricket

Football

Copa Libertadores Flamengo (BRA) v San Lorenzo (ARG) 12:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Sharjah v Kalba 01:40 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda v Bani Yas 04:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Fri, March 10

Football

Copa Libertadores Sporting Cristal (PER) v Santos (BRA) 12:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Al Nasr 01:35 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Dibba 01:35 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl v Emirates 01:40 PM AD Sports TBC

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Chiefs v Hurricanes 06:30 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Brumbies v Force 08:45 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sat, March 11

Equestrian

FEI World Cup Series Dressage: 'S-Hertogenbosh, Netherlands 12:00 AM AD Sports 6 HD

Football

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Os Belenenses 12:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: Boyd Gaming 300 09:00 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Blues v Highlanders 06:30 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Reds v Crusaders 08:45 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Kings v Stormers 01:00 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Cheetahs v Sunwolves 03:15 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Vancouver - Day 1 05:00 PM OSN Sports TBC
Super Rugby Sharks v Waratahs 05:30 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Jaguares v Lions 07:40 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sun, March 12

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Kobalt 400 07:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Vancouver - Day 2 07:15 PM OSN Sports TBC

UFC

UFC Fight Night Vitor Belfort v Kelvin Gastelum - Prelims 01:00 AM OSN Sports Action 2 HD
UFC Fight Night Vitor Belfort v Kelvin Gastelum - Main Card 03:00 AM OSN Sports Action 2 HD
UFC Fight Night Vitor Belfort v Kelvin Gastelum - Replay 03:00 PM OSN Sports Action 2 HD

Thu, March 16

Cricket

India v Australia 3rd Test, Day 1 07:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Football

Copa Libertadores Ind. Medellín (COL) v River Plate (ARG) 12:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Copa Libertadores Chapecoense (BRA) v Lanús (ARG) 10:30 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, March 17

Cricket

India v Australia 3rd Test, Day 2 07:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Crusaders v Blues 06:30 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Rebels v Chiefs 08:45 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Bulls v Sunwolves 05:00 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sat, March 18

Cricket

India v Australia 3rd Test, Day 3 07:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: TBC (Phoenix Int'l Raceway) 08:00 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Hurricanes v Highlanders 06:30 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Waratahs v Brumbies 08:45 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Lions v Reds 03:15 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Sharks v Kings 05:30 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Jaguares v Cheetahs 07:40 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

UFC

UFC Fight Night Jimmi Manuwa v Corey Anderson 06:00 PM OSN Sports Action 2 HD

Sun, March 19

Cricket

India v Australia 3rd Test, Day 4 07:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Camping World 500 07:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Mon, March 20

Cricket

India v Australia 3rd Test, Day 5 07:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Fri, March 24

Football

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Georgia v Serbia 05:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Turkey v Finland 05:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Austria v Moldova 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Croatia v Ukraine 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Italy v Albania 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kosovo v Iceland 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Liechtenstein v FYR Macedonia 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Republic of Ireland v Wales 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Crusaders v Force 06:30 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Rebels v Waratahs 08:45 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sat, March 25

Cricket

India v Australia 4th Test, Day 1 07:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Football

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Andorra v Faroe Islands 05:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bosnia-Herzegovina v Gibraltar 05:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Cyprus v Estonia 05:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Sweden v Belarus 05:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Switzerland v Latvia 05:00 PM AD Sports TBC
International Friendly Bosnia-Herzegovina v Russia 05:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Belgium v Greece 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bulgaria v Netherlands 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Luxembourg v France 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Portugal v Hungary 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: NXS 300 08:00 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Blues v Bulls 06:30 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Brumbies v Highlanders 08:45 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Sunwolves v Stormers 10:55 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Kings v Lions 01:00 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Cheetahs v Sharks 03:15 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Jaguares v Reds 09:40 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sun, March 26

Athletics

IAAF World Cross Country Championships Kampala, Uganda 10:50 AM AD Sports 6 HD

Cricket

India v Australia 4th Test, Day 2 07:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Football

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Armenia v Kazakhstan 05:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Azerbaijan v Germany 05:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe England v Lithuania 05:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe San Marino v Czech Republic 05:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Malta v Slovakia 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Montenegro v Poland 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Northern Ireland v Norway 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Romania v Denmark 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Scotland v Slovenia 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Auto Club 400 07:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Mon, March 27

Cricket

India v Australia 4th Test, Day 3 07:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Tue, March 28

Cricket

India v Australia 4th Test, Day 4 07:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Football

International Friendly France v Spain 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC

Wed, March 29

Cricket

India v Australia 4th Test, Day 5 07:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Fri, March 31

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 1st T20 International 11:30 AM Ten Cricket

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Highlanders v Rebels 06:30 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sat, April 01

Motor Sports

NASCAR Camping Truck Series: Alpha Energy Solutions 250 06:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Blues v Force 04:15 AM OSN Sports TBC
Super Rugby Chiefs v Bulls 06:30 AM OSN Sports TBC
Super Rugby Reds v Hurricanes 08:45 AM OSN Sports TBC
Super Rugby Stormers v Cheetahs 01:00 PM OSN Sports TBC
Super Rugby Lions v Sharks 03:15 PM OSN Sports TBC

Sun, April 02

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 2nd T20 International 11:30 AM Ten Cricket

Football

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v FC Porto 12:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: STP 500 06:00 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Waratahs v Crusaders 06:00 AM OSN Sports TBC

WWE

WWE PPV WrestleMania 33 11:00 PM OSN WWE Network HD

Wed, April 05

Football

Coppa Italia Semi-finals Napoli v Juventus (2nd leg) 12:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Coppa Italia Semi-finals Roma v Lazio (2nd leg) 12:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Al Jazira 01:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Al Wahda 01:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Thu, April 06

Football

Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Al Dhafra 01:50 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Al Wasl 04:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Fri, April 07

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 1st One-Day International 11:30 AM Ten Cricket

Football

Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Hatta 01:50 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas v Sharjah 01:55 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Nasr v Kalba 04:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Rugby Union

World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Hong Kong - Day 1 05:00 AM OSN Sports TBC

Sat, April 08

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: Cowboy 300 05:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Hong Kong - Day 2 05:00 AM OSN Sports TBC

UFC

UFC 210 Daniel Cormier v Anthony Johnson II - Weigh Ins 11:00 PM OSN Sports Action 2 HD

Sun, April 09

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 2nd One-Day International 11:30 AM Ten Cricket

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: O'Reilly Auto Parts 500 05:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Hong Kong - Day 3 05:00 AM OSN Sports TBC

UFC

UFC 210 Daniel Cormier v Anthony Johnson II - Prelims 01:00 AM OSN Sports Action 2 HD
UFC 210 Daniel Cormier v Anthony Johnson II - Main Card 03:00 AM OSN Sports Action 2 HD
UFC 210 Daniel Cormier v Anthony Johnson II - Replay 03:00 PM OSN Sports Action 2 HD

Tue, April 11

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 3rd One-Day International 11:30 AM Ten Cricket

Wed, April 12

Football

Copa Libertadores Estudiantes (ARG) v Barcelona (ECU) 12:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Thu, April 13

Football

Copa Libertadores Palmeiras (BRA) v Peñarol (URU) 12:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, April 14

Football

Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Al Nasr 01:50 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Kalba v Bani Yas 01:50 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Al Shabab 04:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Sharjah v Emirates 04:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, April 15

Football

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Marítimo M 12:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda v Al Ahli 02:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Dhafra v Dibba 02:05 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl v Al Ain 04:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Rugby Union

World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Singapore - Day 1 10:00 AM OSN Sports TBC

Sun, April 16

Rugby Union

World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Singapore - Day 2 10:00 AM OSN Sports TBC

Wed, April 19

Football

Copa Libertadores Estudiantes (ARG) v Atl. Nacional (COL) 10:30 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Thu, April 20

Boxing

IBF & WBA Heavyweight Title Anthony Joshua v Wladimir Klitschko 06:00 PM OSN Sports Action 2 HD

Football

Copa Libertadores Ind. Santa Fe (COL) v Santos (BRA) 12:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Sat, April 22

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 1st Test, Day 1 11:30 AM Ten Cricket

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: Fitzgerald Glider Kits 300 04:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Sun, April 23

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 1st Test, Day 2 11:30 AM Ten Cricket

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Food City 500 06:00 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Mon, April 24

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 1st Test, Day 3 11:30 AM Ten Cricket

Tue, April 25

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 1st Test, Day 4 11:30 AM Ten Cricket

Wed, April 26

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 1st Test, Day 5 11:30 AM Ten Cricket

Football

Copa Libertadores Atl. Mineiro (BRA) v Libertad (PAR) 10:30 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, April 28

Football

Copa Libertadores Emelec (ECU) v River Plate (ARG) 12:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Al Dhafra 02:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Al Wasl 02:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Nasr v Bani Yas 04:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Kalba 04:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, April 29

Football

Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Sharjah 02:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Al Jazira 02:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Al Wahda 04:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: ToyotaCare 250 04:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Sun, April 30

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 2nd Test, Day 1 11:30 AM Ten Cricket

Football

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Estoril Praia 12:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Toyota Owners 400 06:00 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Mon, May 01

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 2nd Test, Day 2 11:30 AM Ten Cricket

Tue, May 02

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 2nd Test, Day 3 11:30 AM Ten Cricket

Wed, May 03

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 2nd Test, Day 4 11:30 AM Ten Cricket

Thu, May 04

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 2nd Test, Day 5 11:30 AM Ten Cricket

Football

Arabian Gulf League Al Dhafra v Hatta 04:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Al Nasr 04:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda v Dibba 04:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl v Al Shabab 04:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas v Emirates 04:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Kalba v Al Ahli 04:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Sharjah v Al Ain 04:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, May 06

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: Sparks Energy 300 06:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Sun, May 07

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Geico 500 06:00 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Wed, May 10

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 3rd Test, Day 1 11:30 AM Ten Cricket

Thu, May 11

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 3rd Test, Day 2 11:30 AM Ten Cricket

Fri, May 12

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 3rd Test, Day 3 11:30 AM Ten Cricket

Sat, May 13

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 3rd Test, Day 4 11:30 AM Ten Cricket

Football

Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Bani Yas 04:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Kalba 04:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Al Dhafra 04:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Al Wahda 04:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Sharjah 04:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Al Nasr 04:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Al Wasl 04:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Motor Sports

NASCAR Camping Truck Series: Kansas 250 12:30 AM AD Sports 6 HD
NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Go Bowling 400 11:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Paris - Day 1 05:00 AM OSN Sports TBC

Sun, May 14

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 3rd Test, Day 5 11:30 AM Ten Cricket

Football

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Vitória SC 12:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Rugby Union

World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Paris - Day 2 05:00 AM OSN Sports TBC

Sat, May 20

Motor Sports

NASCAR Camping Truck Series: Charlotte 200 12:30 AM AD Sports 6 HD
NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: NASCAR: All-Star Race 10:00 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series London - Day 1 09:00 AM OSN Sports TBC

Sun, May 21

Rugby Union

World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series London - Day 2 09:00 AM OSN Sports TBC

Sat, May 27

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: TBC (Charlotte Motor Raceway) 06:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Sun, May 28

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Coca-Cola 600 10:00 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Fri, June 02

Football

Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Final 12:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Motor Sports

NASCAR Camping Truck Series: Dover 200 09:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Sat, June 03

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: TBC (Dover Int'l Speedway) 06:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

British & Irish Lions Tour of New Zealand Provincial Union Team v British & Irish Lions 07:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sun, June 04

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: AAA 400 05:00 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Wed, June 07

Football

International Friendly Italy v Uruguay 12:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Rugby Union

British & Irish Lions Tour of New Zealand Blues v British & Irish Lions 07:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

Fri, June 09

Football

International Friendly Russia v Cyprus 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Andorra v Hungary 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Belarus v Bulgaria 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bosnia-Herzegovina v Greece 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Estonia v Belgium 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Faroe Islands v Switzerland 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Gibraltar v Cyprus 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Latvia v Portugal 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Netherlands v Luxembourg 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Sweden v France 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, June 10

Football

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Azerbaijan v Northern Ireland 04:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kazakhstan v Denmark 04:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Scotland v England 04:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Slovenia v Malta 04:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Germany v San Marino 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Lithuania v Slovakia 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Montenegro v Armenia 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Norway v Czech Republic 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Poland v Romania 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Motor Sports

NASCAR Camping Truck Series: Rattlesnake 400 12:00 AM AD Sports 6 HD
NASCAR Xfinity Series: Pocono 250 06:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Rugby Union

British & Irish Lions Tour of New Zealand Crusaders v British & Irish Lions 07:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sun, June 11

Football

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Finland v Ukraine 04:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Moldova v Georgia 04:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Republic of Ireland v Austria 04:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe FYR Macedonia v Spain 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Iceland v Croatia 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Italy v Liechtenstein 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kosovo v Turkey 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Serbia v Wales 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Pocono 400 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC

Tue, June 13

Football

International Friendly France v England 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC

Rugby Union

British & Irish Lions Tour of New Zealand Highlanders v British & Irish Lions 07:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sat, June 17

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: Michigan 250 05:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

British & Irish Lions Tour of New Zealand Maori All Blacks v British & Irish Lions 07:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sun, June 18

Motor Sports

NASCAR Camping Truck Series: Gateway 200 12:30 AM AD Sports 6 HD
NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Firekeepers Casino 400 07:00 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Tue, June 20

Rugby Union

British & Irish Lions Tour of New Zealand Chiefs v British & Irish Lions 07:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sat, June 24

Motor Sports

NASCAR Camping Truck Series: Iowa 200 12:30 AM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

British & Irish Lions Tour of New Zealand New Zealand v British & Irish Lions - Game 1 07:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sun, June 25

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: American Ethanol E15 250 12:30 AM AD Sports 6 HD
NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Toyota Save Mart 350 07:00 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Tue, June 27

Rugby Union

British & Irish Lions Tour of New Zealand Hurricanes v British & Irish Lions 07:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sat, July 01

Rugby Union

British & Irish Lions Tour of New Zealand New Zealand v British & Irish Lions - Game 2 07:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sat, July 08

Rugby Union

British & Irish Lions Tour of New Zealand New Zealand v British & Irish Lions - Game 3 07:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD