Sports Fixtures

Thu, December 08

Copa Brasil Grêmio (RS) v Atletico (MG) 02:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl v Dibba 03:45 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Dhafra v Al Shabab 03:55 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Kalba v Emirates 07:00 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas v Al Nasr 07:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, December 09

Arabian Gulf League Sharjah v Al Ahli 03:45 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Hatta 03:50 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda v Al Ain 07:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Italian Serie B Pisa v Bari 10:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Sat, December 10

Indian Super League Semi-Final, Leg 1 - 4v1 04:30 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Italian Serie B Vicenza v Hellas Verona 05:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Sun, December 11

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Sporting CP 03:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Cup - TBC v TBC 04:15 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Indian Super League Semi-Final, Leg 1 - 3v2 04:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD
Italian Serie B Brescia v Novara 07:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Tue, December 13

Indian Super League Semi-Final, Leg 2 - 1v4 04:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Wed, December 14

Indian Super League Semi-Final, Leg 2 - 2v3 04:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Fri, December 16

Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Bani Yas 03:40 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Kalba 03:45 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Al Wasl 07:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Sat, December 17

Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Al Wahda 03:40 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Al Dhafra 03:40 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Sharjah 07:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Nasr v Al Jazira 07:00 PM AD Sports 4 HD

Sun, December 18

Indian Super League Final 04:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Wed, December 21

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Rio Ave FC 03:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Thu, December 22

Arabian Gulf League Al Dhafra v Al Jazira 03:55 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl v Hatta 07:00 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas v Al Ahli 07:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, December 23

Arabian Gulf League Kalba v Al Ain 03:45 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Sharjah v Dibba 03:50 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Nasr v Emirates 07:00 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda v Al Shabab 07:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Sat, December 31

Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Ahli 06:40 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, March 24

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Georgia v Serbia 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Turkey v Finland 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Austria v Moldova 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Croatia v Ukraine 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Italy v Albania 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kosovo v Iceland 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Liechtenstein v FYR Macedonia 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Republic of Ireland v Wales 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, March 25

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Andorra v Faroe Islands 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bosnia-Herzegovina v Gibraltar 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Cyprus v Estonia 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Sweden v Belarus 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Switzerland v Latvia 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Belgium v Greece 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bulgaria v Netherlands 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Luxembourg v France 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Portugal v Hungary 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sun, March 26

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Armenia v Kazakhstan 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Azerbaijan v Germany 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe England v Lithuania 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe San Marino v Czech Republic 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Malta v Slovakia 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Montenegro v Poland 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Northern Ireland v Norway 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Romania v Denmark 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Scotland v Slovenia 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Fri, June 09

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Andorra v Hungary 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Belarus v Bulgaria 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bosnia-Herzegovina v Greece 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Estonia v Belgium 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Faroe Islands v Switzerland 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Gibraltar v Cyprus 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Latvia v Portugal 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Netherlands v Luxembourg 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Sweden v France 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, June 10

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Azerbaijan v Northern Ireland 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kazakhstan v Denmark 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Scotland v England 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Slovenia v Malta 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Germany v San Marino 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Lithuania v Slovakia 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Montenegro v Armenia 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Norway v Czech Republic 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Poland v Romania 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sun, June 11

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Finland v Ukraine 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Moldova v Georgia 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Republic of Ireland v Austria 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe FYR Macedonia v Spain 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Iceland v Croatia 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Italy v Liechtenstein 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kosovo v Turkey 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Serbia v Wales 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, December 23

Italian Super Cup Juventus v Milan 08:30 PM AD Sports 5 & 6 HD