Sports Fixtures

Sat, February 25

Italian Serie B Frosinone v Hellas Verona 05:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Mon, February 27

Italian Serie B Bari v Brescia 10:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Tue, February 28

Italian Serie B Perugia v Frosinone 10:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD
Italian Serie B Salernitana v Spal 10:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Wed, March 01

Coppa Italia Semi-finals Juventus v Napoli (1st leg) 03:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Coppa Italia Semi-finals Lazio v Roma (1st leg) 03:00 AM AD Sports TBC
CONCACAF Champions League Pachuca v Saprissa 06:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Thu, March 02

CONCACAF Champions League Arabe Unido v FC Dallas 04:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD
CONCACAF Champions League Pumas v Tigres 06:00 AM AD Sports 4 HD

Fri, March 03

CONCACAF Champions League Whitecaps v Red Bulls 06:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Al Dhafra 04:30 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas v Al Wasl 04:40 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Nasr v Sharjah 07:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, March 04

Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Al Shabab 04:30 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Kalba v Al Wahda 04:30 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Hatta 04:35 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Al Jazira 07:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Wed, March 08

Arabian Gulf League Al Dhafra v Al Ahli 04:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Al Ain 07:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Thu, March 09

Copa Libertadores Flamengo (BRA) v San Lorenzo (ARG) 03:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Sharjah v Kalba 04:40 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda v Bani Yas 07:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Fri, March 10

Copa Libertadores Sporting Cristal (PER) v Santos (BRA) 03:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Al Nasr 04:35 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Dibba 04:35 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl v Emirates 04:40 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, March 11

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Os Belenenses 03:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Thu, March 16

Copa Libertadores Ind. Medellín (COL) v River Plate (ARG) 03:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, March 17

Copa Libertadores Chapecoense (BRA) v Lanús (ARG) 01:30 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, March 24

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Georgia v Serbia 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Turkey v Finland 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Austria v Moldova 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Croatia v Ukraine 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Italy v Albania 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kosovo v Iceland 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Liechtenstein v FYR Macedonia 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Republic of Ireland v Wales 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, March 25

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Andorra v Faroe Islands 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bosnia-Herzegovina v Gibraltar 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Cyprus v Estonia 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Sweden v Belarus 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Switzerland v Latvia 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
International Friendly Bosnia-Herzegovina v Russia 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Belgium v Greece 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bulgaria v Netherlands 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Luxembourg v France 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Portugal v Hungary 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sun, March 26

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Armenia v Kazakhstan 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Azerbaijan v Germany 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe England v Lithuania 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe San Marino v Czech Republic 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Malta v Slovakia 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Montenegro v Poland 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Northern Ireland v Norway 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Romania v Denmark 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Scotland v Slovenia 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Tue, March 28

International Friendly France v Spain 11:00 PM AD Sports TBC

Sun, April 02

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v FC Porto 03:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Wed, April 05

Coppa Italia Semi-finals Napoli v Juventus (2nd leg) 03:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Coppa Italia Semi-finals Roma v Lazio (2nd leg) 03:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Al Jazira 04:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Al Wahda 04:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Thu, April 06

Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Al Dhafra 04:50 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Al Wasl 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Fri, April 07

Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Hatta 04:50 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas v Sharjah 04:55 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Nasr v Kalba 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Wed, April 12

Copa Libertadores Estudiantes (ARG) v Barcelona (ECU) 03:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Thu, April 13

Copa Libertadores Palmeiras (BRA) v Peñarol (URU) 03:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, April 14

Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Al Nasr 04:50 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Kalba v Bani Yas 04:50 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Al Shabab 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Sharjah v Emirates 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, April 15

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Marítimo M 03:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda v Al Ahli 05:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Dhafra v Dibba 05:05 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl v Al Ain 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Thu, April 20

Copa Libertadores Estudiantes (ARG) v Atl. Nacional (COL) 01:30 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Copa Libertadores Ind. Santa Fe (COL) v Santos (BRA) 03:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Thu, April 27

Copa Libertadores Atl. Mineiro (BRA) v Libertad (PAR) 01:30 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, April 28

Copa Libertadores Emelec (ECU) v River Plate (ARG) 03:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Al Dhafra 05:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Al Wasl 05:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Nasr v Bani Yas 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Kalba 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, April 29

Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Sharjah 05:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Al Jazira 05:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Al Wahda 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sun, April 30

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Estoril Praia 03:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Thu, May 04

Arabian Gulf League Al Dhafra v Hatta 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Al Nasr 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda v Dibba 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl v Al Shabab 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas v Emirates 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Kalba v Al Ahli 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Sharjah v Al Ain 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, May 13

Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Bani Yas 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Kalba 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Al Dhafra 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Al Wahda 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Sharjah 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Al Nasr 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Al Wasl 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sun, May 14

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Vitória SC 03:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Fri, June 02

Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Final 03:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Wed, June 07

International Friendly Italy v Uruguay 03:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Fri, June 09

International Friendly Russia v Cyprus 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Andorra v Hungary 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Belarus v Bulgaria 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bosnia-Herzegovina v Greece 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Estonia v Belgium 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Faroe Islands v Switzerland 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Gibraltar v Cyprus 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Latvia v Portugal 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Netherlands v Luxembourg 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Sweden v France 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, June 10

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Azerbaijan v Northern Ireland 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kazakhstan v Denmark 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Scotland v England 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Slovenia v Malta 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Germany v San Marino 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Lithuania v Slovakia 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Montenegro v Armenia 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Norway v Czech Republic 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Poland v Romania 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sun, June 11

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Finland v Ukraine 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Moldova v Georgia 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Republic of Ireland v Austria 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe FYR Macedonia v Spain 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Iceland v Croatia 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Italy v Liechtenstein 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kosovo v Turkey 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Serbia v Wales 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Tue, June 13

International Friendly France v England 10:00 PM AD Sports TBC