Sports Fixtures

Tue, February 28

Cricket

Pakistan Super League 1st Playoff - Peshawar Zalmi v Quetta Gladiators 07:00 PM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Football

Italian Serie B Perugia v Frosinone 10:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD
Italian Serie B Salernitana v Spal 10:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

WWE

WWE Raw - Live 04:00 AM OSN Sports Action 1 HD
WWE Raw - Replay 08:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD

Wed, March 01

Cricket

New Zealand v South Africa 4th One-Day International 04:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD
Pakistan Super League 2nd Playoff - Islamabad United v Karachi Kings 07:00 PM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Football

Coppa Italia Semi-finals Juventus v Napoli (1st leg) 03:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Coppa Italia Semi-finals Lazio v Roma (1st leg) 03:00 AM AD Sports TBC
CONCACAF Champions League Pachuca v Saprissa 06:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD

WWE

WWE Smackdown - Live 04:00 AM OSN Sports Action 1 HD
WWE Vintage 07:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD
WWE Smackdown - Replay 08:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD

Thu, March 02

Darts

Premier League Round 5 - Exeter 10:00 PM OSN Sports 5 HD

Football

CONCACAF Champions League Arabe Unido v FC Dallas 04:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD
CONCACAF Champions League Pumas v Tigres 06:00 AM AD Sports 4 HD

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Force v Reds 01:30 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

WWE

WWE NXT 07:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD

Fri, March 03

Cricket

West Indies v England 1st One-Day International 11:00 AM Ten Cricket
Pakistan Super League 3rd Playoff 07:00 PM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Football

CONCACAF Champions League Whitecaps v Red Bulls 06:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Al Dhafra 04:30 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas v Al Wasl 04:40 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Nasr v Sharjah 07:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Chiefs v Blues 09:30 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Aviva Premiership Leicester Tigers v Exeter Chiefs 10:45 PM OSN Sports TBC

WWE

WWE Bottom Line 07:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD
WWE 205 Live 08:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD
WWE Main Event 09:00 PM OSN Sports Action 1 HD

Sat, March 04

Boxing

Heavyweight Bout David Haye v Tony Bellew 10:00 PM OSN Sports Action 2 HD

Cricket

New Zealand v South Africa 5th One-Day International 04:00 AM TBC
India v Australia 2nd Test, Day 1 10:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Football

Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Al Shabab 04:30 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Kalba v Al Wahda 04:30 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Hatta 04:35 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Al Jazira 07:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: Atlanta 250 09:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Las Vegas - Day 1 03:00 AM OSN Sports 3 HD
Super Rugby Hurricanes v Rebels 07:15 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Highlanders v Crusaders 09:30 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Brumbies v Sharks 11:45 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Sunwloves v Kings 01:55 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Lions v Waratahs 04:00 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Aviva Premiership Bath Rugby v Wasps 06:00 PM OSN Sports TBC
Super Rugby Stormers v Jaguares 06:15 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Cheetahs v Bulls 08:30 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sun, March 05

Cricket

India v Australia 2nd Test, Day 2 10:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD
West Indies v England 2nd One-Day International 02:30 PM Ten Cricket
Pakistan Super League Final 07:00 PM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Motor Sports

NASCAR Camping Truck Series: Active Pest Control 200 12:30 AM AD Sports 6 HD
NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Folds of Honor Quik Trip 500 10:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Las Vegas - Day 2 12:45 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Aviva Premiership Worcester Warriors v Bristol Rugby 06:00 PM OSN Sports TBC
World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Las Vegas - Day 3 10:15 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

UFC

UFC 209 Tyron Woodley v Stephen Thompson - Weigh Ins 02:00 AM OSN Sports Action 2 HD
UFC 209 Tyron Woodley v Stephen Thompson - Prelims 04:00 AM OSN Sports Action 2 HD
UFC 209 Tyron Woodley v Stephen Thompson - Main Card 06:00 AM OSN Sports Action 2 HD
UFC 209 Tyron Woodley v Stephen Thompson - Replay 06:00 PM OSN Sports Action 2 HD

Mon, March 06

Cricket

India v Australia 2nd Test, Day 3 10:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

WWE

WWE PPV WWE Fast Lane 04:00 AM OSN WWE Network HD

Tue, March 07

Cricket

India v Australia 2nd Test, Day 4 10:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Wed, March 08

Cricket

India v Australia 2nd Test, Day 5 10:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Football

Arabian Gulf League Al Dhafra v Al Ahli 04:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Al Ain 07:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Thu, March 09

Cricket

West Indies v England 3rd One-Day International 02:30 PM Ten Cricket

Football

Copa Libertadores Flamengo (BRA) v San Lorenzo (ARG) 03:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Sharjah v Kalba 04:40 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda v Bani Yas 07:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Fri, March 10

Football

Copa Libertadores Sporting Cristal (PER) v Santos (BRA) 03:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Al Nasr 04:35 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Dibba 04:35 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl v Emirates 04:40 PM AD Sports TBC

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Chiefs v Hurricanes 09:30 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Brumbies v Force 11:45 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sat, March 11

Equestrian

FEI World Cup Series Dressage: 'S-Hertogenbosh, Netherlands 03:00 AM AD Sports 6 HD

Football

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Os Belenenses 03:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Blues v Highlanders 09:30 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Reds v Crusaders 11:45 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Kings v Stormers 04:00 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Cheetahs v Sunwolves 06:15 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Vancouver - Day 1 08:00 PM OSN Sports TBC
Super Rugby Sharks v Waratahs 08:30 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Jaguares v Lions 10:40 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sun, March 12

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: Boyd Gaming 300 12:00 AM AD Sports 6 HD
NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Kobalt 400 10:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Vancouver - Day 2 10:15 PM OSN Sports TBC

UFC

UFC Fight Night Vitor Belfort v Kelvin Gastelum - Prelims 04:00 AM OSN Sports Action 2 HD
UFC Fight Night Vitor Belfort v Kelvin Gastelum - Main Card 06:00 AM OSN Sports Action 2 HD
UFC Fight Night Vitor Belfort v Kelvin Gastelum - Replay 06:00 PM OSN Sports Action 2 HD

Thu, March 16

Cricket

India v Australia 3rd Test, Day 1 10:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Football

Copa Libertadores Ind. Medellín (COL) v River Plate (ARG) 03:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, March 17

Cricket

India v Australia 3rd Test, Day 2 10:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Football

Copa Libertadores Chapecoense (BRA) v Lanús (ARG) 01:30 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Crusaders v Blues 09:30 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Rebels v Chiefs 11:45 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Bulls v Sunwolves 08:00 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sat, March 18

Cricket

India v Australia 3rd Test, Day 3 10:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: TBC (Phoenix Int'l Raceway) 11:00 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Hurricanes v Highlanders 09:30 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Waratahs v Brumbies 11:45 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Lions v Reds 06:15 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Sharks v Kings 08:30 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Jaguares v Cheetahs 10:40 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

UFC

UFC Fight Night Jimmi Manuwa v Corey Anderson 09:00 PM OSN Sports Action 2 HD

Sun, March 19

Cricket

India v Australia 3rd Test, Day 4 10:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Camping World 500 10:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Mon, March 20

Cricket

India v Australia 3rd Test, Day 5 10:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Fri, March 24

Football

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Georgia v Serbia 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Turkey v Finland 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Austria v Moldova 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Croatia v Ukraine 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Italy v Albania 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kosovo v Iceland 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Liechtenstein v FYR Macedonia 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Republic of Ireland v Wales 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Crusaders v Force 09:30 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Rebels v Waratahs 11:45 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sat, March 25

Cricket

India v Australia 4th Test, Day 1 10:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Football

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Andorra v Faroe Islands 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bosnia-Herzegovina v Gibraltar 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Cyprus v Estonia 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Sweden v Belarus 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Switzerland v Latvia 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
International Friendly Bosnia-Herzegovina v Russia 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Belgium v Greece 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bulgaria v Netherlands 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Luxembourg v France 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Portugal v Hungary 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: NXS 300 11:00 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Blues v Bulls 09:30 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Brumbies v Highlanders 11:45 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Sunwolves v Stormers 01:55 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Kings v Lions 04:00 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Cheetahs v Sharks 06:15 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sun, March 26

Athletics

IAAF World Cross Country Championships Kampala, Uganda 01:50 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Cricket

India v Australia 4th Test, Day 2 10:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Football

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Armenia v Kazakhstan 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Azerbaijan v Germany 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe England v Lithuania 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe San Marino v Czech Republic 08:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Malta v Slovakia 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Montenegro v Poland 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Northern Ireland v Norway 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Romania v Denmark 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Scotland v Slovenia 10:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Auto Club 400 10:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Jaguares v Reds 12:40 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

Mon, March 27

Cricket

India v Australia 4th Test, Day 3 10:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Tue, March 28

Cricket

India v Australia 4th Test, Day 4 10:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Football

International Friendly France v Spain 11:00 PM AD Sports TBC

Wed, March 29

Cricket

India v Australia 4th Test, Day 5 10:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Fri, March 31

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 1st T20 International 02:30 PM Ten Cricket

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Highlanders v Rebels 09:30 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sat, April 01

Motor Sports

NASCAR Camping Truck Series: Alpha Energy Solutions 250 09:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Blues v Force 07:15 AM OSN Sports TBC
Super Rugby Chiefs v Bulls 09:30 AM OSN Sports TBC
Super Rugby Reds v Hurricanes 11:45 AM OSN Sports TBC
Super Rugby Stormers v Cheetahs 04:00 PM OSN Sports TBC
Super Rugby Lions v Sharks 06:15 PM OSN Sports TBC

Sun, April 02

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 2nd T20 International 02:30 PM Ten Cricket

Football

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v FC Porto 03:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: STP 500 09:00 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Waratahs v Crusaders 09:00 AM OSN Sports TBC

Mon, April 03

WWE

WWE PPV WrestleMania 33 02:00 AM OSN WWE Network HD

Wed, April 05

Football

Coppa Italia Semi-finals Napoli v Juventus (2nd leg) 03:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Coppa Italia Semi-finals Roma v Lazio (2nd leg) 03:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Al Jazira 04:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Al Wahda 04:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Thu, April 06

Football

Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Al Dhafra 04:50 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Al Wasl 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Fri, April 07

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 1st One-Day International 02:30 PM Ten Cricket

Football

Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Hatta 04:50 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas v Sharjah 04:55 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Nasr v Kalba 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Rugby Union

World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Hong Kong - Day 1 08:00 AM OSN Sports TBC

Sat, April 08

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: Cowboy 300 08:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Hong Kong - Day 2 08:00 AM OSN Sports TBC

Sun, April 09

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 2nd One-Day International 02:30 PM Ten Cricket

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: O'Reilly Auto Parts 500 08:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Hong Kong - Day 3 08:00 AM OSN Sports TBC

UFC

UFC 210 Daniel Cormier v Anthony Johnson II - Weigh Ins 02:00 AM OSN Sports Action 2 HD
UFC 210 Daniel Cormier v Anthony Johnson II - Prelims 04:00 AM OSN Sports Action 2 HD
UFC 210 Daniel Cormier v Anthony Johnson II - Main Card 06:00 AM OSN Sports Action 2 HD
UFC 210 Daniel Cormier v Anthony Johnson II - Replay 06:00 PM OSN Sports Action 2 HD

Tue, April 11

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 3rd One-Day International 02:30 PM Ten Cricket

Wed, April 12

Football

Copa Libertadores Estudiantes (ARG) v Barcelona (ECU) 03:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Thu, April 13

Football

Copa Libertadores Palmeiras (BRA) v Peñarol (URU) 03:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, April 14

Football

Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Al Nasr 04:50 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Kalba v Bani Yas 04:50 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Al Shabab 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Sharjah v Emirates 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, April 15

Football

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Marítimo M 03:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda v Al Ahli 05:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Dhafra v Dibba 05:05 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl v Al Ain 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Rugby Union

World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Singapore - Day 1 01:00 PM OSN Sports TBC

Sun, April 16

Rugby Union

World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Singapore - Day 2 01:00 PM OSN Sports TBC

Thu, April 20

Boxing

IBF & WBA Heavyweight Title Anthony Joshua v Wladimir Klitschko 09:00 PM OSN Sports Action 2 HD

Football

Copa Libertadores Estudiantes (ARG) v Atl. Nacional (COL) 01:30 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Copa Libertadores Ind. Santa Fe (COL) v Santos (BRA) 03:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Sat, April 22

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 1st Test, Day 1 02:30 PM Ten Cricket

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: Fitzgerald Glider Kits 300 07:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Sun, April 23

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 1st Test, Day 2 02:30 PM Ten Cricket

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Food City 500 09:00 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Mon, April 24

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 1st Test, Day 3 02:30 PM Ten Cricket

Tue, April 25

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 1st Test, Day 4 02:30 PM Ten Cricket

Wed, April 26

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 1st Test, Day 5 02:30 PM Ten Cricket

Thu, April 27

Football

Copa Libertadores Atl. Mineiro (BRA) v Libertad (PAR) 01:30 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, April 28

Football

Copa Libertadores Emelec (ECU) v River Plate (ARG) 03:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Al Dhafra 05:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Al Wasl 05:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Nasr v Bani Yas 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Kalba 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, April 29

Football

Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Sharjah 05:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Al Jazira 05:00 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Al Wahda 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: ToyotaCare 250 07:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Sun, April 30

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 2nd Test, Day 1 02:30 PM Ten Cricket

Football

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Estoril Praia 03:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Toyota Owners 400 09:00 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Mon, May 01

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 2nd Test, Day 2 02:30 PM Ten Cricket

Tue, May 02

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 2nd Test, Day 3 02:30 PM Ten Cricket

Wed, May 03

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 2nd Test, Day 4 02:30 PM Ten Cricket

Thu, May 04

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 2nd Test, Day 5 02:30 PM Ten Cricket

Football

Arabian Gulf League Al Dhafra v Hatta 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Al Nasr 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda v Dibba 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl v Al Shabab 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas v Emirates 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Kalba v Al Ahli 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Sharjah v Al Ain 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, May 06

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: Sparks Energy 300 09:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Sun, May 07

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Geico 500 09:00 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Wed, May 10

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 3rd Test, Day 1 02:30 PM Ten Cricket

Thu, May 11

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 3rd Test, Day 2 02:30 PM Ten Cricket

Fri, May 12

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 3rd Test, Day 3 02:30 PM Ten Cricket

Sat, May 13

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 3rd Test, Day 4 02:30 PM Ten Cricket

Football

Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Bani Yas 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Kalba 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Al Dhafra 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Al Wahda 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Sharjah 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Al Nasr 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Al Wasl 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Motor Sports

NASCAR Camping Truck Series: Kansas 250 03:30 AM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Paris - Day 1 08:00 AM OSN Sports TBC

Sun, May 14

Cricket

West Indies v Pakistan 3rd Test, Day 5 02:30 PM Ten Cricket

Football

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Vitória SC 03:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Go Bowling 400 02:30 AM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Paris - Day 2 08:00 AM OSN Sports TBC

Sat, May 20

Motor Sports

NASCAR Camping Truck Series: Charlotte 200 03:30 AM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series London - Day 1 12:00 PM OSN Sports TBC

Sun, May 21

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: NASCAR: All-Star Race 01:00 AM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series London - Day 2 12:00 PM OSN Sports TBC

Sat, May 27

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: TBC (Charlotte Motor Raceway) 09:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Mon, May 29

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Coca-Cola 600 01:00 AM AD Sports 6 HD

Fri, June 02

Football

Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Final 03:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Sat, June 03

Motor Sports

NASCAR Camping Truck Series: Dover 200 12:30 AM AD Sports 6 HD
NASCAR Xfinity Series: TBC (Dover Int'l Speedway) 09:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

British & Irish Lions Tour of New Zealand Provincial Union Team v British & Irish Lions 10:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sun, June 04

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: AAA 400 08:00 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Wed, June 07

Football

International Friendly Italy v Uruguay 03:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Rugby Union

British & Irish Lions Tour of New Zealand Blues v British & Irish Lions 10:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

Fri, June 09

Football

International Friendly Russia v Cyprus 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Andorra v Hungary 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Belarus v Bulgaria 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bosnia-Herzegovina v Greece 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Estonia v Belgium 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Faroe Islands v Switzerland 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Gibraltar v Cyprus 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Latvia v Portugal 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Netherlands v Luxembourg 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Sweden v France 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, June 10

Football

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Azerbaijan v Northern Ireland 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kazakhstan v Denmark 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Scotland v England 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Slovenia v Malta 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Germany v San Marino 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Lithuania v Slovakia 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Montenegro v Armenia 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Norway v Czech Republic 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Poland v Romania 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Motor Sports

NASCAR Camping Truck Series: Rattlesnake 400 03:00 AM AD Sports 6 HD
NASCAR Xfinity Series: Pocono 250 09:30 PM AD Sports TBC

Rugby Union

British & Irish Lions Tour of New Zealand Crusaders v British & Irish Lions 10:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sun, June 11

Football

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Finland v Ukraine 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Moldova v Georgia 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Republic of Ireland v Austria 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe FYR Macedonia v Spain 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Iceland v Croatia 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Italy v Liechtenstein 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kosovo v Turkey 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Serbia v Wales 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Pocono 400 10:00 PM AD Sports TBC

Tue, June 13

Football

International Friendly France v England 10:00 PM AD Sports TBC

Rugby Union

British & Irish Lions Tour of New Zealand Highlanders v British & Irish Lions 10:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sat, June 17

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: Michigan 250 08:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

British & Irish Lions Tour of New Zealand Maori All Blacks v British & Irish Lions 10:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sun, June 18

Motor Sports

NASCAR Camping Truck Series: Gateway 200 03:30 AM AD Sports 6 HD
NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Firekeepers Casino 400 10:00 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Tue, June 20

Rugby Union

British & Irish Lions Tour of New Zealand Chiefs v British & Irish Lions 10:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sat, June 24

Motor Sports

NASCAR Camping Truck Series: Iowa 200 03:30 AM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

British & Irish Lions Tour of New Zealand New Zealand v British & Irish Lions - Game 1 10:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sun, June 25

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: American Ethanol E15 250 03:30 AM AD Sports 6 HD
NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Toyota Save Mart 350 10:00 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Tue, June 27

Rugby Union

British & Irish Lions Tour of New Zealand Hurricanes v British & Irish Lions 10:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sat, July 01

Rugby Union

British & Irish Lions Tour of New Zealand New Zealand v British & Irish Lions - Game 2 10:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sat, July 08

Rugby Union

British & Irish Lions Tour of New Zealand New Zealand v British & Irish Lions - Game 3 10:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD