Sports Fixtures

Thu, April 27

Copa Libertadores Alt. Mineiro (BRA) v Libertad (PAR) 01:30 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, April 28

Copa Libertadores Emelec (ECU) v River Plate (ARG) 03:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Al Wasl 05:00 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Al Dhafra 05:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Kalba 07:45 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Nasr v Bani Yas 07:45 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Sat, April 29

Major League Soccer Toronto FC v Houston Dynamo 02:38 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Al Jazira 05:00 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Sharjah 05:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Al Wahda 07:45 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer Montreal Impact v Vancouver Whitecaps FC 10:08 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer Orlando City SC v Colorado Rapids 11:08 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Sun, April 30

Major League Soccer New York Red Bulls v Chicago Fire 02:38 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer Columbus Crew v New York City FC 02:38 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Estoril Praia 03:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer Minnesota United FC v San Jose Earthquakes 03:08 AM AD Sports 5 HD
Major League Soccer FC Dallas v Portland Timbers 03:08 AM AD Sports 6 HD
Major League Soccer Sporting Kansas City v Real Salt Lake 03:38 AM Edge Sports HD
Major League Soccer Seattle Sounders v New England Revolution 05:08 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer Los Angeles Galaxy v Philadelphia Union 05:38 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer Atlanta United FC v DC United 10:18 PM AD Sports 4 HD

Thu, May 04

Arabian Gulf League Kalba v Al Ahli 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas v Emirates 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl v Al Shabab 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda v Dibba 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Dhafra v Hatta 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Sharjah v Al Ain 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Al Nasr 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Thu, May 11

Copa Sudamericana Universidad de Chile (CHI) v Corinthians (BRA) 03:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, May 12

Copa Sudamericana Sao Paulo (BRA) v Defensa y Justicia (ARG) 03:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Sat, May 13

Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Al Dhafra 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Al Wasl 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Bani Yas 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Sharjah 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Kalba 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Al Nasr 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Al Wahda 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sun, May 14

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Vitória SC 03:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Sat, May 27

Copa del Rey Final Barcelona vs Alavés 11:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Thu, June 01

Copa Sudamericana Alianza Lima (PER) v Independiente (ARG) 03:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, June 02

Coppa Italia Final 03:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Copa Sudamericana Rionegro Aguilas (COL) v Racing Club (ARG) 03:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Wed, June 07

International Friendly Italy v Uruguay 03:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Fri, June 09

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Costa Rica v Panama 05:00 AM AD Sports TBC
International Friendly Russia v Cyprus 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Belarus v Bulgaria 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Netherlands v Luxembourg 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Sweden v France 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Andorra v Hungary 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Faroe Islands v Switzerland 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Latvia v Portugal 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bosnia-Herzegovina v Greece 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Estonia v Belgium 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Gibraltar v Cyprus 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, June 10

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Azerbaijan v Northern Ireland 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kazakhstan v Denmark 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Scotland v England 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Slovenia v Malta 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Germany v San Marino 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Norway v Czech Republic 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Montenegro v Armenia 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Poland v Romania 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Lithuania v Slovakia 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sun, June 11

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Moldova v Georgia 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Republic of Ireland v Austria 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Finland v Ukraine 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Serbia v Wales 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe FYR Macedonia v Spain 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Italy v Liechtenstein 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Iceland v Croatia 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kosovo v Turkey 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Mon, June 12

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Panama v Honduras 05:00 AM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Costa Rica v Trinidad & Tobago 05:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Tue, June 13

International Friendly France v England 10:00 PM AD Sports TBC

Thu, August 31

International Friendly Belgium v Russia 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, September 02

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Trinidad & Tobago v Honduras 05:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer New England Revolution v Orlando City SC 10:08 PM AD Sports 4 HD

Sun, September 03

International Friendly Russia v Bosnia-Herzegovina 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC

Wed, September 06

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Honduras v USA 05:00 AM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Costa Rica v Mexico 05:00 AM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Panama v Trinidad & Tobago 05:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Sat, October 07

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Costa Rica v Honduras 05:00 AM AD Sports TBC
International Friendly Russia v Estonia 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Tue, October 10

International Friendly Greece v Russia 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Wed, October 11

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Trinidad & Tobago v USA 05:00 AM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Honduras v Mexico 05:00 AM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Panama v Costa Rica 05:00 AM AD Sports TBC