Sports Fixtures

Fri, July 28

Copa Brasil Atletico (PR) v Grêmio (RS) 03:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Sun, July 30

Major League Soccer Atlanta United FC v Orlando City SC 12:01 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer New York Red Bulls v Montreal Impact 02:38 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer Minnesota United FC v DC United 03:08 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer FC Dallas v Vancouver Whitecaps FC 03:08 AM AD Sports 5 HD
Major League Soccer Sporting Kansas City v Chicago Fire 03:08 AM AD Sports 6 HD
Major League Soccer Houston Dynamo v Portland Timbers 03:08 AM Edge Sport
Major League Soccer Real Salt Lake v Columbus Crew 03:08 AM AD Sports 2 HD
Major League Soccer Los Angeles Galaxy v Seattle Sounders 03:08 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Russian League Tosno v Zenit 08:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer Toronto FC v New York City FC 09:08 PM AD Sports 4 HD

Mon, July 31

Russian League Spartak v Krasnodar 07:30 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Wed, August 02

Copa Sudamericana Libertad (PAR) v Huracán (ARG) 01:15 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Thu, August 03

Copa Sudamericana L.D.U. Quito (ECU) v Bolívar (COL) 01:15 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Copa Sudamericana Olimpia (PAR) v Nacional (PAR) 03:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer MLS All Stars v Real Madrid 04:08 AM AD Sports TBC

Fri, August 04

Copa Sudamericana Atl. Junior (COL) v Dep. Cali (COL) 03:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Sun, August 06

Major League Soccer DC United v Toronto FC 02:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Philadelphia Union v FC Dallas 02:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Montreal Impact v Orlando City SC 02:38 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Minnesota United FC v Seattle Sounders 03:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Chicago Fire v New England Revolution 03:38 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Real Salt Lake v Houston Dynamo 05:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Colorado Rapids v Vancouver Whitecaps FC 05:13 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer San Jose Earthquakes v Columbus Crew 05:38 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Portland Timbers v Los Angeles Galaxy 05:38 AM AD Sports TBC
Russian League CSKA v Rubin 05:30 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Russian League Zenit v Spartak 08:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Mon, August 07

Major League Soccer New York City FC v New York Red Bulls 01:10 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Sporting Kansas City v Atlanta United FC 03:20 AM AD Sports TBC

Wed, August 09

Copa Libertadores River Plate (ARG) v Guaraní (PAR) 03:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Thu, August 10

Copa Libertadores Gremio (BRA) v Godoy Cruz (ARG) 01:15 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, August 11

Copa Libertadores Botafogo (BRA) v Nacional (URU) 01:15 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Spanish Super Cup Final (1st Leg): Barcelona v Real Madrid 10:00 PM AD Sports 3 & 5 HD

Sat, August 12

Major League Soccer Seattle Sounders v Sporting Kansas City 11:08 PM AD Sports TBC

Sun, August 13

Major League Soccer Toronto FC v Portland Timbers 01:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer DC United v Real Salt Lake 02:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer New York Red Bulls v Orlando City SC 02:38 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Columbus Crew v Chicago Fire 02:38 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer FC Dallas v Colorado Rapids 03:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Philadelphia Union v Montreal Impact 03:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer New England Revolution v Vancouver Whitecaps 03:13 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Houston Dynamo v San Jose Earthquakes 04:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Los Angeles Galaxy v New York City FC 05:48 AM AD Sports TBC
Italian Super Cup 2017 Juventus v Lazio 09:45 PM AD Sports 3 & 6 HD

Mon, August 14

Spanish Super Cup Final (2nd Leg): Real Madrid v Barcelona 10:00 PM AD Sports 3 & 6 HD

Thu, August 17

Major League Soccer Montreal Impact v Chicago Fire 02:38 AM AD Sports TBC

Sun, August 20

Major League Soccer Montreal Impact v Real Salt Lake 02:38 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Orlando City SC v Columbus Crew 02:38 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Chicago Fire v Toronto FC 03:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Sporting Kansas City v FC Dallas 03:38 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Colorado Rapids v DC United 04:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Vancouver Whitecaps v Houston Dynamo 05:13 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer San Jose Earthquakes v Philadelphia Union 05:38 AM AD Sports TBC

Mon, August 21

Major League Soccer New York City FC v New England Revolution 01:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Portland Timbers v New York Red Bulls 03:10 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Seattle Sounders v Minnesota United FC 05:20 AM AD Sports TBC

Thu, August 24

Major League Soccer DC United v Atlanta United FC 02:38 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Columbus Crew v Los Angeles Galaxy 02:38 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Toronto FC v Philadelphia Union 03:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer FC Dallas v Houston Dynamo 04:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Real Salt Lake v San Jose Earthquakes 05:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Seattle Sounders 05:13 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Portland Timbers v Colorado Rapids 05:38 AM AD Sports TBC

Sat, August 26

Major League Soccer New York Red Bulls v New York City FC 02:08 AM AD Sports TBC

Sun, August 27

Major League Soccer Philadelphia Union v Atlanta United FC 02:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer DC United v New England Revolution 02:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Orlando City SC v Vancouver Whitecaps FC 02:38 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Columbus Crew v FC Dallas 02:38 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Chicago Fire v Minnesota United FC 03:38 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Houston Dynamo v Sporting Kansas City 04:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Real Salt Lake v Colorado Rapids 05:08 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Montreal Impact v Toronto FC 11:38 PM AD Sports TBC

Mon, August 28

Major League Soccer Los Angeles Galaxy v San Jose Earthquakes 02:18 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer Seattle Sounders v Portland Timbers 04:35 AM AD Sports TBC

Thu, August 31

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bulgaria v Sweden 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe France v Netherlands 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Luxembourg v Belarus 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Hungary v Latvia 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Portugal v Faroe Islands 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Switzerland v Andorra 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Cyprus v Bosnia-Herzegovina 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Greece v Estonia 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Belgium v Gibraltar 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Fri, September 01

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kazakhstan v Montenegro 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Czech Republic v Germany 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Norway v Azerbaijan 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe San Marino v Northern Ireland 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Denmark v Poland 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Romania v Armenia 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Lithuania v Scotland 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Malta v England 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Slovakia v Slovenia 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, September 02

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Trinidad & Tobago v Honduras 05:00 AM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Georgia v Republic of Ireland 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Serbia v Moldova 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Albania v Liechtenstein 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Finland v Iceland 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Wales v Austria 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Spain v Italy 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Ukraine v Turkey 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Croatia v Kosovo 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sun, September 03

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Belarus v Sweden 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Netherlands v Bulgaria 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Faroe Islands v Andorra 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Estonia v Cyprus 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
International Friendly Russia v Bosnia-Herzegovina 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe France v Luxembourg 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Hungary v Portugal 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Latvia v Switzerland 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Greece v Belgium 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Gibraltar v Bosnia-Herzegovina 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Mon, September 04

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Azerbaijan v San Marino 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Armenia v Denmark 07:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Germany v Norway 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Northern Ireland v Czech Republic 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Montenegro v Romania 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Poland v Kazakhstan 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe England v Slovakia 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Scotland v Malta 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Slovenia v Lithuania 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Tue, September 05

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Austria v Georgia 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Moldova v Wales 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Republic of Ireland v Serbia 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe FYR Macedonia v Albania 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Liechtenstein v Spain 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Iceland v Ukraine 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Turkey v Croatia 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kosovo v Finland 09:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Wed, September 06

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Honduras v USA 05:00 AM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Costa Rica v Mexico 05:00 AM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Panama v Trinidad & Tobago 05:00 AM AD Sports TBC