Sports Fixtures

Fri, April 28

Copa Libertadores Emelec (ECU) v River Plate (ARG) 02:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Al Wasl 04:00 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Al Dhafra 04:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Kalba 06:45 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Nasr v Bani Yas 06:45 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Sat, April 29

Major League Soccer Toronto FC v Houston Dynamo 01:38 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Al Jazira 04:00 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Sharjah 04:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Al Wahda 06:45 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer Montreal Impact v Vancouver Whitecaps FC 09:08 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer Orlando City SC v Colorado Rapids 10:08 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Sun, April 30

Major League Soccer New York Red Bulls v Chicago Fire 01:38 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer Columbus Crew v New York City FC 01:38 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Estoril Praia 02:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer Minnesota United FC v San Jose Earthquakes 02:08 AM AD Sports 5 HD
Major League Soccer FC Dallas v Portland Timbers 02:08 AM AD Sports 6 HD
Major League Soccer Sporting Kansas City v Real Salt Lake 02:38 AM Edge Sports HD
Major League Soccer Seattle Sounders v New England Revolution 04:08 AM AD Sports 4 HD
Major League Soccer Los Angeles Galaxy v Philadelphia Union 04:38 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Major League Soccer Atlanta United FC v DC United 09:18 PM AD Sports 4 HD

Thu, May 04

Arabian Gulf League Kalba v Al Ahli 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas v Emirates 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl v Al Shabab 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda v Dibba 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Dhafra v Hatta 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Sharjah v Al Ain 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Al Nasr 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Thu, May 11

Copa Sudamericana Universidad de Chile (CHI) v Corinthians (BRA) 02:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, May 12

Copa Sudamericana Sao Paulo (BRA) v Defensa y Justicia (ARG) 02:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Sat, May 13

Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Al Dhafra 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Al Wasl 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Bani Yas 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Sharjah 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Kalba 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Al Nasr 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC
Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Al Wahda 06:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sun, May 14

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Vitória SC 02:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Sat, May 27

Copa del Rey Final Barcelona vs Alavés 10:00 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Thu, June 01

Copa Sudamericana Alianza Lima (PER) v Independiente (ARG) 02:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Fri, June 02

Coppa Italia Final 02:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Copa Sudamericana Rionegro Aguilas (COL) v Racing Club (ARG) 02:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Wed, June 07

International Friendly Italy v Uruguay 02:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Fri, June 09

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Costa Rica v Panama 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC
International Friendly Russia v Cyprus 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Belarus v Bulgaria 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Netherlands v Luxembourg 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Sweden v France 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Andorra v Hungary 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Faroe Islands v Switzerland 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Latvia v Portugal 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bosnia-Herzegovina v Greece 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Estonia v Belgium 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Gibraltar v Cyprus 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, June 10

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Azerbaijan v Northern Ireland 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kazakhstan v Denmark 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Scotland v England 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Slovenia v Malta 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Germany v San Marino 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Norway v Czech Republic 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Montenegro v Armenia 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Poland v Romania 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Lithuania v Slovakia 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sun, June 11

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Moldova v Georgia 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Republic of Ireland v Austria 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Finland v Ukraine 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Serbia v Wales 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe FYR Macedonia v Spain 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Italy v Liechtenstein 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Iceland v Croatia 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kosovo v Turkey 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Mon, June 12

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Panama v Honduras 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Costa Rica v Trinidad & Tobago 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Tue, June 13

International Friendly France v England 09:00 PM AD Sports TBC

Thu, August 31

International Friendly Belgium v Russia 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, September 02

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Trinidad & Tobago v Honduras 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Major League Soccer New England Revolution v Orlando City SC 09:08 PM AD Sports 4 HD

Sun, September 03

International Friendly Russia v Bosnia-Herzegovina 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC

Wed, September 06

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Honduras v USA 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Costa Rica v Mexico 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Panama v Trinidad & Tobago 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Sat, October 07

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Costa Rica v Honduras 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC
International Friendly Russia v Estonia 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Tue, October 10

International Friendly Greece v Russia 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Wed, October 11

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Trinidad & Tobago v USA 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Honduras v Mexico 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, CONCACAF Panama v Costa Rica 04:00 AM AD Sports TBC