Sports Fixtures

Tue, January 17

Cricket

Big Bash League Melbourne Stars v Brisbane Heat 09:40 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Football

Coppa Italia Inter Milan v Bologna 09:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Snooker

The Masters Day 3 - Afternoon Session 02:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD
The Masters Day 3 - Evening Session 08:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD

WWE

WWE Raw - Live 02:00 AM OSN Sports 2 HD
WWE Raw - Replay 06:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD

Wed, January 18

Cricket

Big Bash League Sydney Thunder v Adelaide Strikers 09:40 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Football

Coppa Italia Sassuolo v Cesena 05:30 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Coppa Italia Lazio v Genoa 09:00 PM AD Sports 4 HD

Snooker

The Masters Day 4 - Afternoon Session 02:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD
The Masters Day 4 - Evening Session 08:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD

WWE

WWE Smackdown - Live 02:00 AM OSN Sports 2 HD
WWE Vintage 05:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD
WWE Smackdown - Replay 06:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD

Thu, January 19

Cricket

Australia v Pakistan 3rd One-Day International 04:20 AM OSN Sports 1 HD
India v England 2nd One-Day International 09:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD
New Zealand v Bangladesh 2nd Test, Day 1 11:00 PM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Football

Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Al Ain 02:05 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Jazira v Al Wahda 05:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Coppa Italia Roma v Sampdoria 09:00 PM AD Sports 4 HD

Golf

Asian Tour SMBC Singapore Open - Round 1 02:00 AM OSN Sports 2 HD
PGA European Tour Abu Dhabi HSBC Golf Championship - Round 1 04:30 AM OSN Sports 3 HD
PGA Tour CareerBuilder Challenge - Round 1 09:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD

Snooker

The Masters Quarter Finals - Afternoon Session 02:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD
The Masters Quarter Finals - Evening Session 08:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD

WWE

WWE NXT 05:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD

Fri, January 20

Cricket

Irani Cup Final - Day 1 05:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Big Bash League Brisbane Heat v Melbourne Renegades 09:40 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD
South Africa v Sri Lanka 1st T20 International 05:00 PM Ten Cricket
New Zealand v Bangladesh 2nd Test, Day 2 11:00 PM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Football

Arabian Gulf League Hatta v Sharjah 02:05 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Dhafra v Al Wasl 02:15 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Al Nasr 05:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Golf

Asian Tour SMBC Singapore Open - Round 2 04:00 AM OSN Sports 2 HD
PGA European Tour Abu Dhabi HSBC Golf Championship - Round 2 08:00 AM OSN Sports 3 HD
PGA Tour CareerBuilder Challenge - Round 2 09:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD

Snooker

The Masters Quarter Finals - Afternoon Session 02:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD
The Masters Quarter Finals - Evening Session 08:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD

WWE

WWE Bottom Line 05:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD
WWE 205 Live 06:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD
WWE Main Event 07:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD

Sat, January 21

Combat Sports

Glory Kickboxing Glory 37: Superfight Series 04:30 AM OSN Sports 2 HD
Glory Kickboxing Glory 37: Los Angeles 07:00 AM OSN Sports 2 HD

Cricket

Irani Cup Final - Day 2 05:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Big Bash League Hobart Hurricanes v Perth Scorchers 06:20 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD
Big Bash League Melbourne Stars v Sydney Sixers 09:25 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD
New Zealand v Bangladesh 2nd Test, Day 3 11:00 PM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Field Hockey

Hero Hockey India League Dabang Mumbai v Ranchi Rays 02:30 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Football

Arabian Gulf League Dibba v Bani Yas 02:05 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Italian Serie B Virtus Entella v Frosinone 03:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab v Kalba 05:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Golf

Asian Tour SMBC Singapore Open - Round 3 05:00 AM OSN Sports 2 HD
PGA European Tour Abu Dhabi HSBC Golf Championship - Round 3 09:30 AM OSN Sports 3 HD
PGA Tour CareerBuilder Challenge - Round 3 09:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD

Snooker

The Masters Semi Finals - Afternoon Session 02:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD
The Masters Semi Finals - Evening Session 08:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD

Sun, January 22

American Football

NFL NFC Championship 10:30 PM OSN Sports TBC

Combat Sports

Bellator MMA Sonnen v Ortiz - Prelims 01:00 AM OSN Sports 2 HD
Bellator MMA Sonnen v Ortiz - Main Event 03:00 AM OSN Sports 2 HD
Bellator MMA Sonnen v Ortiz - Prime Time Replay 06:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD

Cricket

South Africa v Sri Lanka 2nd T20 International 01:30 AM Ten Cricket
Australia v Pakistan 4th One-Day International 04:20 AM OSN Sports 1 HD
Irani Cup Final - Day 3 05:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
India v England 3rd One-Day International 09:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD
New Zealand v Bangladesh 2nd Test, Day 4 11:00 PM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Equestrian

FEI World Cup Series Driving: Leipzig, Germany 01:00 AM AD Sports 6 HD
FEI World Cup Series Jumping: Leipzig, Germany 01:00 AM AD Sports 6 HD

Field Hockey

Hero Hockey India League Kalinga Lancers v Delhi Waveriders 02:30 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Football

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v CD Tondela 05:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Italian Serie B Salernitana v Spezia 05:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Golf

Asian Tour SMBC Singapore Open - Final Round 05:00 AM OSN Sports 3 HD
PGA European Tour Abu Dhabi HSBC Golf Championship - Final Round 09:30 AM OSN Sports 3 HD
PGA Tour CareerBuilder Challenge - Final Round 09:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD

Snooker

The Masters Final - Afternoon Session 02:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD
The Masters Final - Evening Session 08:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD

Mon, January 23

American Football

NFL AFC Championship 12:30 AM OSN Sports TBC

Cricket

Irani Cup Final - Day 4 05:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
New Zealand v Bangladesh 2nd Test, Day 5 11:00 PM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Field Hockey

Hero Hockey India League Kalinga Lancers v Ranchi Rays 02:30 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Football

Arabian Gulf League Al Ain v Al Jazira 04:30 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Italian Serie B Perugia v Cesena 08:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD

WWE

WWE Experience 05:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD
WWE Afterburn 06:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD
WWE This Week 07:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD

Tue, January 24

Cricket

Irani Cup Final - Day 5 05:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Big Bash League 1st Semi-Final 09:25 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Field Hockey

Hero Hockey India League Dabang Mumbai v Uttar Pradesh Wizards 02:30 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Football

Coppa Italia QF1 08:45 PM AD Sports 3 HD

WWE

WWE Raw - Live 02:00 AM OSN Sports 2 HD
WWE Raw - Replay 06:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD

Wed, January 25

Cricket

Big Bash League 2nd Semi-Final 09:25 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD
South Africa v Sri Lanka 3rd T20 International 05:00 PM Ten Cricket

Football

Coppa Italia QF2 08:45 PM AD Sports 3 HD

WWE

WWE Smackdown - Live 02:00 AM OSN Sports 2 HD
WWE Vintage 05:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD
WWE Smackdown - Replay 06:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD

Thu, January 26

Cricket

Australia v Pakistan 5th One-Day International 04:20 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD
India v England 1st T20 International 12:00 PM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Field Hockey

Hero Hockey India League Ranchi Rays v Kalinga Lancers 02:30 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Football

Arabian Gulf League Kalba v Hatta 02:10 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda v Al Dhafra 05:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Golf

PGA European Tour Commercial Bank Qatar Masters - Round 1 07:30 AM OSN Sports 3 HD
Asian Tour Leo Palace Myanmar Open - Round 1 07:30 AM OSN Sports 2 HD
PGA Tour Farmers Insurance Open - Round 1 09:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD

WWE

WWE NXT 05:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD

Fri, January 27

Darts

The Masters Day 1 08:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD

Field Hockey

Hero Hockey India League Dabang Mumbai v Jaypee Punjab Warriors 02:30 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Football

Arabian Gulf League Emirates v Dibba 02:10 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas v Al Shabab 02:15 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Nasr v Al Wasl 05:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD
Italian Serie B Frosinone v Brescia 08:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Golf

PGA European Tour Commercial Bank Qatar Masters - Round 2 07:30 AM OSN Sports 3 HD
Asian Tour Leo Palace Myanmar Open - Round 2 07:30 AM OSN Sports 2 HD
PGA Tour Farmers Insurance Open - Round 2 09:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD

WWE

WWE Bottom Line 05:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD
WWE 205 Live 06:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD
WWE Main Event 07:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD

Sat, January 28

Combat Sports

Bellator MMA 171 Prelims 01:00 AM OSN Sports 2 HD
Bellator MMA 171 Main Event 03:00 AM OSN Sports 2 HD
Bellator MMA 171 Prime Time Replay 06:30 PM OSN Sports 2 HD

Cricket

South Africa v Sri Lanka 1st One-Day International 09:00 AM Ten Cricket
Big Bash League Final 09:25 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD
New Zealand v Australia 1st One-Day International 11:00 PM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Darts

The Masters Day 2 08:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD

Equestrian

FEI World Cup Series Dressage: Amsterdam, Netherlands 11:30 AM AD Sports 6 HD

Field Hockey

Hero Hockey India League Ranchi Rays v Delhi Waveriders 02:30 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Football

Arabian Gulf League Sharjah v Al Jazira 02:15 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Italian Serie B Avellino v Virtus Entella 03:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD
Arabian Gulf League Al Ahli v Al Ain 05:00 PM AD Sports 4 HD
Italian Serie B Hellas Verona v Salernitana 05:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Golf

Asian Tour Leo Palace Myanmar Open - Round 3 05:00 AM OSN Sports 2 HD
PGA European Tour Commercial Bank Qatar Masters - Round 3 10:00 AM OSN Sports 3 HD
PGA Tour Farmers Insurance Open - Round 3 07:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD

Rugby Union

Top 14 Toulon v La Rochelle 02:45 PM OSN Sports 2 HD
Top 14 Lyon v Racing 92 08:45 PM OSN Sports 2 HD
World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Wellington - Day 1 10:30 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sun, January 29

Cricket

India v England 2nd T20 International 02:30 PM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Darts

The Masters Day 3, Afternoon Session 01:45 PM OSN Sports 1 HD
The Masters Day 3, Evening Session 08:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD

Equestrian

FEI World Cup Series Jumping: Zurich, Switzerland 12:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Field Hockey

Hero Hockey India League Kalinga Lancers v Uttar Pradesh Wizards 02:30 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Golf

Asian Tour Leo Palace Myanmar Open - Final Round 05:00 AM OSN Sports 2 HD
PGA European Tour Commercial Bank Qatar Masters - Final Round 10:00 AM OSN Sports 3 HD
PGA Tour Farmers Insurance Open - Final Round 07:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD

Rugby Union

World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Wellington - Day 2 10:30 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

UFC

UFC Fight Night Valentina Shevchenko vs Julianna Pena - Prelims 12:00 AM OSN Sports 2 HD
UFC Fight Night Valentina Shevchenko vs Julianna Pena - Main Card 02:00 AM OSN Sports 2 HD
UFC Fight Night Valentina Shevchenko vs Julianna Pena - Replay 04:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD

WWE

WWE Royal Rumble Kickoff Show 11:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD

Mon, January 30

American Football

NFL Pro Bowl 01:30 AM OSN Sports 2 HD

Field Hockey

Hero Hockey India League Dabang Mumbai v Delhi Waveriders 02:30 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

WWE

WWE PPV Royal Rumble 02:00 AM OSN WWE Network HD
WWE Experience 05:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD
WWE Afterburn 06:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD
WWE This Week 07:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD

Tue, January 31

Field Hockey

Hero Hockey India League Dabang Mumbai v Kalinga Lancers 02:30 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Football

Coppa Italia QF3 08:45 PM AD Sports 3 HD

WWE

WWE Raw - Live 02:00 AM OSN Sports 2 HD
WWE Raw - Replay 06:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD

Wed, February 01

Cricket

South Africa v Sri Lanka 2nd One-Day International 12:30 PM Ten Cricket
India v England 3rd T20 International 02:30 PM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Field Hockey

Hero Hockey India League Ranchi Rays v Jaypee Punjab Warriors 02:30 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Football

Coppa Italia QF4 08:45 PM AD Sports 3 HD

WWE

WWE Smackdown - Live 02:00 AM OSN Sports 2 HD
WWE Vintage 05:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD
WWE Smackdown - Replay 06:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD

Thu, February 02

Cricket

New Zealand v Australia 2nd One-Day International 02:00 AM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Darts

Premier League Round 1 - Newcastle 08:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD

Field Hockey

Hero Hockey India League Ranchi Rays v Dabang Mumbai 02:30 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Golf

PGA European Tour Omega Dubai Desert Classic - Round 1 07:00 AM OSN Sports 3 HD
PGA Tour Waste Management Phoenix Open - Round 1 09:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD

WWE

WWE NXT 05:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD

Fri, February 03

Cricket

New Zealand v Australia 3rd One-Day International 11:00 PM OSN Sports Cricket HD

Field Hockey

Hero Hockey India League Kalinga Lancers v Jaypee Punjab Warriors 02:30 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Football

Italian Serie B Hellas Verona v Benevento 08:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Golf

PGA European Tour Omega Dubai Desert Classic - Round 2 07:00 AM OSN Sports 3 HD
PGA Tour Waste Management Phoenix Open - Round 2 09:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD

WWE

WWE Bottom Line 05:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD
WWE 205 Live 06:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD
WWE Main Event 07:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD

Sat, February 04

Cricket

South Africa v Sri Lanka 3rd One-Day International 12:30 PM Ten Cricket

Equestrian

FEI World Cup Series Jumping: Bordeaux, France 08:20 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Field Hockey

Hero Hockey India League Ranchi Rays v Uttar Pradesh Wizards 02:30 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Football

Italian Serie B Perugia v Brescia 03:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD
Italian Serie B Bari v Vicenza 06:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Golf

PGA European Tour Omega Dubai Desert Classic - Round 3 09:30 AM OSN Sports 3 HD
PGA Tour Waste Management Phoenix Open - Round 3 07:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD

Sun, February 05

Equestrian

FEI World Cup Series Driving: Bordeaux, France 04:35 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Field Hockey

Hero Hockey India League Kalinga Lancers v Dabang Mumbai 02:30 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Football

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v CD Nacional 01:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Golf

PGA European Tour Omega Dubai Desert Classic - Final Round 09:30 AM OSN Sports 3 HD
PGA Tour Waste Management Phoenix Open - Final Round 07:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD

Rugby Union

World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Sydney - Day 1 12:30 AM OSN Sports TBC

UFC

UFC Fight Night Dennis Bermudez vs Chan Sung Jung - Prelims 02:00 AM OSN Sports 1 HD
UFC Fight Night Dennis Bermudez vs Chan Sung Jung - Main Card 04:00 AM OSN Sports 1 HD
UFC Fight Night Dennis Bermudez vs Chan Sung Jung - Replay 04:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD

Mon, February 06

American Football

NFL Super Bowl 51 01:00 AM OSN Sports 2 HD

Rugby Union

World Rugby HSBC Sevens Series Sydney - Day 2 12:30 AM OSN Sports TBC

WWE

WWE Experience 05:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD
WWE Afterburn 06:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD
WWE This Week 07:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD

Tue, February 07

Cricket

South Africa v Sri Lanka 4th One-Day International 12:30 PM Ten Cricket

Field Hockey

Hero Hockey India League Delhi Waveriders v Jaypee Punjab Warriors 02:30 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

WWE

WWE Raw - Live 02:00 AM OSN Sports 2 HD
WWE Raw - Replay 06:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD

Wed, February 08

Field Hockey

Hero Hockey India League Delhi Waveriders v Uttar Pradesh Wizards 02:30 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

WWE

WWE Smackdown - Live 02:00 AM OSN Sports 2 HD
WWE Vintage 05:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD
WWE Smackdown - Replay 06:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD

Thu, February 09

Cricket

Pakistan Super League Opening Ceremony - Season 2, 2017 01:30 PM OSN Sports TBC
Pakistan Super League Peshawar Zalmi  v Islamabad United  05:00 PM OSN Sports TBC

Darts

Premier League Round 2 - Nottingham 08:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD

Field Hockey

Hero Hockey India League Jaypee Punjab Warriors v Ranchi Rays 02:30 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Football

Copa Brasil Caldense (MG) v Corinthians (SP) 12:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Golf

PGA European Tour Maybank Malaysian Open - Round 1 04:00 AM OSN Sports 3 HD
PGA Tour AT & T Pebble Beach National Pro-AM - Round 1 09:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD

WWE

WWE NXT 05:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD

Fri, February 10

Combat Sports

One Championship MMA TBC 02:30 PM OSN Sports 1 HD

Cricket

South Africa v Sri Lanka 5th One-Day International 12:30 PM Ten Cricket
Pakistan Super League Lahore Qalandars v Quetta Gladiators  12:30 PM OSN Sports TBC
Pakistan Super League Karachi Kings  v Peshawar Zalmi 05:00 PM OSN Sports TBC

Field Hockey

Hero Hockey India League Uttar Pradesh Wizards v Kalinga Lancers 02:30 PM OSN Sports 3 HD

Football

Copa Brasil Moto Club (MA) v São Paulo (SP) 01:30 AM AD Sports 3 HD

Golf

PGA European Tour Maybank Malaysian Open - Round 2 08:00 AM OSN Sports 3 HD
PGA Tour AT & T Pebble Beach National Pro-AM - Round 2 09:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD

Rugby Union

Aviva Premiership Bath v Northampton 08:45 PM OSN Sports 1 HD

WWE

WWE Bottom Line 05:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD
WWE 205 Live 06:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD
WWE Main Event 07:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD

Sat, February 11

Cricket

Pakistan Super League Islamabad United  v Lahore Qalandars 12:30 PM OSN Sports TBC
Pakistan Super League Quetta Gladiators  v Karachi Kings 05:00 PM OSN Sports TBC

Field Hockey

Hero Hockey India League Jaypee Punjab Warriors v Dabang Mumbai 02:30 PM OSN Sports 1 HD

Football

Italian Serie B Frosinone v Capri 03:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD
Italian Serie B Virtus Entella v Spal 06:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Golf

PGA European Tour Maybank Malaysian Open - Round 3 03:30 AM OSN Sports 3 HD
PGA Tour AT & T Pebble Beach National Pro-AM - Round 3 07:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD

Rugby Union

Top 14 TBC v TBC 02:00 PM OSN Sports TBC
Top 14 TBC v TBC 02:00 PM OSN Sports TBC

Sun, February 12

Cricket

Pakistan Super League Peshawar Zalmi  v Lahore Qalandars 05:00 PM OSN Sports TBC

Field Hockey

Hero Hockey India League Delhi Waveriders v Kalinga Lancers 02:30 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Football

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v FC Arouca 01:00 AM AD Sports TBC
Italian Serie B Ternana v Perugia 03:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Golf

PGA European Tour Maybank Malaysian Open - Round 4 03:30 AM OSN Sports 3 HD
PGA Tour AT & T Pebble Beach National Pro-AM - Round 4 07:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD

Rugby Union

Aviva Premiership Exeter v Wasps 02:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD

UFC

UFC 208 Holly Holm vs Germaine de Randamie - Prelims 02:00 AM OSN Sports 2 HD
UFC 208 Holly Holm vs Germaine de Randamie - Main Card 04:00 AM OSN Sports 2 HD
UFC 208 Holly Holm vs Germaine de Randamie - Replay 04:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD

Mon, February 13

Snooker

The Welsh Open Day 1 - Session 1 02:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD
The Welsh Open Day 1 - Session 2 08:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD

WWE

WWE PPV Elimination Chamber 02:00 AM OSN WWE Network HD
WWE Experience 05:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD
WWE Afterburn 06:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD
WWE This Week 07:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD

Tue, February 14

Field Hockey

Hero Hockey India League Jaypee Punjab Warriors v Uttar Pradesh Wizards 02:30 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Snooker

The Welsh Open Day 2 - Session 1 11:15 AM OSN Sports 1 HD
The Welsh Open Day 2 - Session 2 08:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD

WWE

WWE Raw - Live 02:00 AM OSN Sports 2 HD
WWE Raw - Replay 06:00 PM OSN Sports 2 HD

Wed, February 15

Cricket

Pakistan Super League Islamabad United v Quetta Gladiators  05:00 PM OSN Sports TBC

Field Hockey

Hero Hockey India League Delhi Waveriders v Dabang Mumbai 02:30 PM OSN Sports TBC

Snooker

The Welsh Open Day 3 - Session 1 11:15 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
The Welsh Open Day 3 - Session 2 08:00 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

WWE

WWE Smackdown - Live 02:00 AM OSN Sports 1 HD
WWE Vintage 05:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD
WWE Smackdown - Replay 06:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD

Thu, February 16

Cricket

Pakistan Super League Lahore Qalandars  v Karachi Kings 05:00 PM OSN Sports TBC

Darts

Premier League Round 3 - Leeds 08:00 PM OSN Sports 5 HD

Field Hockey

Hero Hockey India League Uttar Pradesh Wizards v Ranchi Rays 02:30 PM OSN Sports TBC

Football

Copa Brasil Volta Redonda (RJ) v Cruzeiro (MG) 12:45 AM AD Sports 3 HD
Copa Brasil Santo André (SP) v Criciúma (SC) 10:15 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Golf

PGA European Tour World Super9 Perth - Round 1 06:00 AM OSN Sports 3 HD
PGA Tour Genesis Open - Round 1 08:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD

Snooker

The Welsh Open Day 4 - Session 1 11:15 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
The Welsh Open Day 4 - Session 2 08:00 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

WWE

WWE NXT 05:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD

Fri, February 17

Cricket

Pakistan Super League Peshawar Zalmi v Quetta Gladiators  12:30 PM OSN Sports TBC
Pakistan Super League Karachi Kings  v Islamabad United 05:00 PM OSN Sports TBC

Field Hockey

Hero Hockey India League Jaypee Punjab Warriors v Delhi Waveriders 02:30 PM OSN Sports TBC

Golf

PGA European Tour World Super9 Perth - Round 2 06:00 AM OSN Sports 3 HD
PGA Tour Genesis Open - Round 2 08:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD

Rugby Union

Aviva Premiership Gloucester v Saracens 08:45 PM OSN Sports 2 HD

Snooker

The Welsh Open Day 5 - Session 1 01:00 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
The Welsh Open Day 5 - Session 2 08:00 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

WWE

WWE Bottom Line 05:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD
WWE 205 Live 06:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD
WWE Main Event 07:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD

Sat, February 18

Cricket

Pakistan Super League Quetta Gladiators  v Lahore Qalandars 12:30 PM OSN Sports TBC
Pakistan Super League Islamabad United v Peshawar Zalmi  05:00 PM OSN Sports TBC

Field Hockey

Hero Hockey India League Jaypee Punjab Warriors v Kalinga Lancers 02:30 PM OSN Sports TBC

Football

Italian Serie B Capri v Brescia 03:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD
Italian Serie B Pro Vercelli v Benevento 03:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Golf

PGA European Tour World Super9 Perth - Round 3 06:00 AM OSN Sports 3 HD
PGA Tour Genesis Open - Round 3 08:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD

Rugby Union

Top 14 TBC v TBC 02:00 PM OSN Sports TBC
Top 14 TBC v TBC 02:00 PM OSN Sports TBC
Aviva Premiership Bath v Harlequins 04:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD
Aviva Premiership Sale v Wasps 04:00 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Snooker

The Welsh Open Day 6 - Session 1 02:00 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
The Welsh Open Day 6 - Session 2 08:00 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sun, February 19

Combat Sports

Bellator MMA 172 Prelims 01:00 AM OSN Sports 2 HD
Bellator MMA 172 Main Event 03:00 AM OSN Sports 2 HD
Bellator MMA 172 Prime Time Replay 06:00 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Cricket

Pakistan Super League Peshawar Zalmi v Karachi Kings  05:00 PM OSN Sports TBC

Equestrian

FEI World Cup Series Dressage: Neumunster, Germany 01:00 AM AD Sports 6 HD

Field Hockey

Hero Hockey India League Uttar Pradesh Wizards v Delhi Waveriders 02:30 PM OSN Sports TBC

Golf

LPGA Tour ISPS Handa Women's Australia Open - Round 4 03:00 AM OSN Sports 5 HD
PGA European Tour World Super9 Perth - Round 4 04:00 AM OSN Sports 3 HD
PGA Tour Genesis Open - Round 4 08:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: The Unlimited 02:00 AM AD Sports 6 HD

Snooker

The Welsh Open Day 7 - Session 1 02:00 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
The Welsh Open Day 7 - Session 2 08:00 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Mon, February 20

Cricket

Pakistan Super League Lahore Qalandars v Islamabad United  05:00 PM OSN Sports TBC

Field Hockey

Hero Hockey India League Uttar Pradesh Wizards v Jaypee Punjab Warriors 02:30 PM OSN Sports TBC

Football

Italian Serie B Hellas Verona v Spal 08:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD

UFC

UFC Fight Night Junior Dos Santos vs Stefan Struve - Prelims 04:00 AM OSN Sports TBC
UFC Fight Night Junior Dos Santos vs Stefan Struve - Main Card 06:00 AM OSN Sports TBC
UFC Fight Night Junior Dos Santos vs Stefan Struve - Replay 04:00 PM OSN Sports TBC

WWE

WWE Experience 05:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD
WWE Afterburn 06:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD
WWE This Week 07:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD

Tue, February 21

Field Hockey

Hero Hockey India League Delhi Waveriders v Ranchi Rays 02:30 PM OSN Sports TBC

WWE

WWE Raw - Live 02:00 AM OSN Sports 1 HD
WWE Raw - Replay 06:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD

Wed, February 22

Field Hockey

Hero Hockey India League Uttar Pradesh Wizards v Dabang Mumbai 02:30 PM OSN Sports TBC

WWE

WWE Smackdown - Live 02:00 AM OSN Sports 1 HD
WWE Vintage 05:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD
WWE Smackdown - Replay 06:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD

Thu, February 23

Cricket

Pakistan Super League Karachi Kings v Quetta Gladiators  05:00 PM OSN Sports TBC

Darts

Premier League Round 4 - Brighton 08:00 PM OSN Sports 5 HD

Golf

PGA Tour Joburg Open - Round 1 01:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD
PGA Tour The Honda Classic - Round 1 08:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD

WWE

WWE NXT 05:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD

Fri, February 24

Cricket

Pakistan Super League Peshawar Zalmi v Lahore Qalandars  12:30 PM OSN Sports TBC
Pakistan Super League Quetta Gladiators  v Islamabad United 05:00 PM OSN Sports TBC

Football

Italian Serie B Brescia v Cittadella 07:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD
Italian Serie B Benevento v Bari 09:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Golf

PGA Tour Joburg Open - Round 2 01:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD
PGA Tour The Honda Classic - Round 2 08:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD

Rugby Union

Aviva Premiership Harlequins v Leicester 08:45 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

WWE

WWE Bottom Line 05:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD
WWE 205 Live 06:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD
WWE Main Event 07:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD

Sat, February 25

Combat Sports

Bellator MMA 173 Prelims 01:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Bellator MMA 173 Main Event 03:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Bellator MMA 173 Prime Time Replay 04:00 PM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Bantamweight Championship Mcdonnell v Vargas 07:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD

Cricket

Pakistan Super League Lahore Qalandars  v Karachi Kings 12:30 PM OSN Sports TBC
Pakistan Super League Peshawar Zalmi v Quetta Gladiators  05:00 PM OSN Sports TBC

Field Hockey

Hero Hockey India League Semi Final 1 12:30 PM OSN Sports TBC
Hero Hockey India League Semi Final 2 02:30 PM OSN Sports TBC

Football

Italian Serie B Frosinone v Hellas Verona 03:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Golf

PGA Tour Joburg Open - Round 3 11:00 AM OSN Sports 3 HD
PGA Tour The Honda Classic - Round 3 07:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD

Motor Sports

NASCAR Camping Truck Series: NextEra Energy Resources 250 01:30 AM AD Sports 6 HD
NASCAR Xfinity Series: Powershares QQQ 300 09:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Rebels v Blues 09:45 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

Sun, February 26

Cricket

Pakistan Super League Karachi Kings v Islamabad United  05:00 PM OSN Sports TBC

Equestrian

FEI World Cup Series Dressage: Gothenburg, Sweden 01:00 AM AD Sports 6 HD
FEI World Cup Series Driving: Final, Gothenburg, Sweden 01:00 AM AD Sports 6 HD
FEI World Cup Series Jumping: Gothenburg, Sweden 01:00 AM AD Sports 6 HD

Field Hockey

Hero Hockey India League 3rd Place 12:30 PM OSN Sports TBC
Hero Hockey India League Final 02:30 PM OSN Sports TBC

Football

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v GD Chaves 01:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Golf

PGA Tour Joburg Open - Round 4 11:00 AM OSN Sports 3 HD
PGA Tour The Honda Classic - Round 4 07:00 PM OSN Sports 3 HD

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Daytona 500 08:00 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Highlanders v Chiefs 07:30 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Reds v Sharks 10:00 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Aviva Premiership Bristol v Bath 02:00 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

Mon, February 27

Football

Italian Serie B Bari v Brescia 08:30 PM AD Sports 5 HD

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Sunwolves v Hurricanes 05:15 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Crusaders v Brumbies 07:30 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Waratahs v Force 10:45 AM OSN Sports 4 HD
Super Rugby Cheetahs v Lions 02:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD
Super Rugby Kings v Jaguares 04:15 PM OSN Sports 1 HD
Super Rugby Stormers v Bulls 06:30 PM OSN Sports 4 HD

WWE

WWE Experience 05:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD
WWE Afterburn 06:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD
WWE This Week 07:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD

Tue, February 28

Cricket

Pakistan Super League Playoff 1 05:00 PM OSN Sports TBC

Football

Italian Serie B Perugia v Frosinone 03:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD
Italian Serie B Salernitana v Spal 03:00 PM AD Sports 5 HD

WWE

WWE Raw - Live 02:00 AM OSN Sports 1 HD
WWE Raw - Replay 06:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD

Wed, March 01

Cricket

Pakistan Super League Playoff 2 05:00 PM OSN Sports TBC

WWE

WWE Smackdown - Live 02:00 AM OSN Sports 1 HD
WWE Vintage 05:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD
WWE Smackdown - Replay 06:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD

Thu, March 02

Darts

Premier League Round 5 - Exeter 08:00 PM OSN Sports 5 HD

Rugby Union

Super Rugby Force v Reds 11:30 AM OSN Sports 4 HD

WWE

WWE NXT 05:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD

Fri, March 03

Cricket

Pakistan Super League Playoff 3 05:00 PM OSN Sports TBC

WWE

WWE Bottom Line 05:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD
WWE 205 Live 06:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD
WWE Main Event 07:00 PM OSN Sports 1 HD

Sat, March 04

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: Atlanta 250 07:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD
NASCAR Camping Truck Series: Active Pest Control 200 10:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Sun, March 05

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Folds of Honor Quik Trip 500 08:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

UFC

UFC 209 Tyron Woodley vs Stephen Thompson - Prelims 02:00 AM OSN Sports TBC
UFC 209 Tyron Woodley vs Stephen Thompson - Main Card 04:00 AM OSN Sports TBC
UFC 209 Tyron Woodley vs Stephen Thompson - Replay 04:00 PM OSN Sports TBC

Mon, March 06

WWE

WWE PPV WWE Fast Lane 02:00 AM OSN WWE Network HD

Tue, March 07

Cricket

Pakistan Super League Final 05:00 PM OSN Sports TBC

Sat, March 11

Equestrian

FEI World Cup Series Dressage: 'S-Hertogenbosh, Netherlands 01:00 AM AD Sports 6 HD

Football

Benfica Home Matches Benfica v Os Belenenses 01:00 AM AD Sports TBC

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: Boyd Gaming 300 10:00 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Sun, March 12

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Kobalt 400 08:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

UFC

UFC Fight Night Vitor Belfort vs Kelvin Gastelum - Prelims 02:00 AM OSN Sports TBC
UFC Fight Night Vitor Belfort vs Kelvin Gastelum - Main Card 04:00 AM OSN Sports TBC
UFC Fight Night Vitor Belfort vs Kelvin Gastelum - Replay 04:00 PM OSN Sports TBC

Sat, March 18

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: TBC (Phoenix Int'l Raceway) 09:00 PM AD Sports 6 HD

UFC

UFC Fight Night London: Fight Card TBC 01:00 AM OSN Sports TBC

Sun, March 19

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Camping World 500 08:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Fri, March 24

Football

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Georgia v Serbia 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Turkey v Finland 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Austria v Moldova 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Croatia v Ukraine 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Italy v Albania 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kosovo v Iceland 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Liechtenstein v FYR Macedonia 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Republic of Ireland v Wales 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, March 25

Football

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Andorra v Faroe Islands 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bosnia-Herzegovina v Gibraltar 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Cyprus v Estonia 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Sweden v Belarus 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Switzerland v Latvia 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
International Football Friendly Bosnia-Herzegovina v Russia 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Belgium v Greece 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bulgaria v Netherlands 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Luxembourg v France 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Portugal v Hungary 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Motor Sports

NASCAR Xfinity Series: NXS 300 09:00 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Sun, March 26

Football

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Armenia v Kazakhstan 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Azerbaijan v Germany 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe England v Lithuania 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe San Marino v Czech Republic 06:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Malta v Slovakia 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Montenegro v Poland 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Northern Ireland v Norway 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Romania v Denmark 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Scotland v Slovenia 08:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Motor Sports

NASCAR Sprint-Cup Series: Auto Club 400 08:30 PM AD Sports 6 HD

Tue, March 28

Football

International Football Friendly France v Spain 09:00 PM AD Sports 3 HD

Mon, April 03

WWE

WWE PPV WrestleMania 33 12:00 AM OSN WWE Network HD

Fri, June 09

Football

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Andorra v Hungary 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Belarus v Bulgaria 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Bosnia-Herzegovina v Greece 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Estonia v Belgium 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Faroe Islands v Switzerland 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Gibraltar v Cyprus 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Latvia v Portugal 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Netherlands v Luxembourg 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Sweden v France 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sat, June 10

Football

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Azerbaijan v Northern Ireland 05:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kazakhstan v Denmark 05:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Scotland v England 05:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Slovenia v Malta 05:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Germany v San Marino 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Lithuania v Slovakia 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Montenegro v Armenia 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Norway v Czech Republic 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Poland v Romania 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC

Sun, June 11

Football

FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Finland v Ukraine 05:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Moldova v Georgia 05:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Republic of Ireland v Austria 05:00 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe FYR Macedonia v Spain 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Iceland v Croatia 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Italy v Liechtenstein 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Kosovo v Turkey 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers, Europe Serbia v Wales 07:45 PM AD Sports TBC